Jays Nest

2012 Schedule \ Results

The Jays

Batting

Pitching

Transactions

Schedule \ Results

May June July August September October
2013 Schedule

2011 Schedule

2010 Schedule

2009 Schedule

                           
  RSN (10-10)       RSN 1 (2-1)   April (12-11)      
             
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save   Day
5 Thurs CLE 3:05 pm A RSN 7-4 (16) W (1-0) Perez (1-0) Ascencio (0-1)   5 Thurs
6 Fri                     6 Fri
7 Sat CLE 1:05 pm A RSN 7-4 (12) W (2-0) Janssen (1-0) Sipp (0-1)   7 Sat
8 Sun CLE 1:05 pm A RSN 3-4 L (2-1) Lowe (1-0) Carreno (0-1)   8 Sun
9 Mon BOS 7:07 pm H RSN 2-4 L (2-2) Atchison (1-0) Santos (0-1) Aceves (1) 9 Mon
10 Tues BOS 7:07 pm H RSN 7-3 W (3-2) Drabek (1-0) Bard (0-1)   10 Tues
11 Wed BOS 12:37 pm H RSN 3-1 W (4-2) Romero (1-0) Lester (0-1) Santos (1) 11 Wed
12 Thurs                     12 Thurs
13 Fri BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 5-7 L (4-3) O'Day (1-0) Oliver (0-1) Johnson (3) 13 Fri
14 Sat BALT 4:07 pm H RSN 4-6 L (4-4) Ayala (1-0) Cordero (0-1) Johnson (4) 14 Sat
15 Sun BALT 1:07 pm H RSN 9-2 W (5-4) Drabek (2-0) Matusz (0-2)   15 Sun
16 Mon                     16 Mon
17 Tues TB 7:07 pm H RSN 7-3 W (6-4) Romero (2-0) Niemann (0-2)   17 Tues
18 Wed TB 7:07 pm H RSN 2-12 L (6-5) Price (2-1) Morrow (0-1)   18 Wed
19 Thurs TB 7:07 pm H RSN 4-9 L (6-6) Hellickson (2-0) Alvarez (0-1)   19 Thurs
20 Fri KC 8:10 pm A RSN 1 4-3 W (7-6) Perez (2-0) Holland (0-2) Santos (2) 20 Fri
21 Sat KC 7:10 pm A RSN 1 9-5 W (8-6) Hutchison (1-0) Teaford (0-1)   21 Sat
22 Sun KC 2:10 pm A RSN 5-3 W (9-6) Romero (2-0) Duffy (1-2) Cordero (1) 22 Sun
23 Mon KC 8:10 pm A RSN 4-1 W (10-6) Morrow (1-1) Chen (0-2) Cordero (2) 23 Mon
24 Tues BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 1-2 L (10-7) Hunter (2-1) Alvarez (0-2) Strop (1) 24 Tues
25 Wed BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 0-3 L (10-8) Hammel (3-0) Drabek (2-1) Strop (2) 25 Wed
26 Thurs BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 2-5 L (10-9) O'Day (2-0) Janssen (1-1) Ayala (1) 26 Thurs
27 Fri SEA 7:07 pm H RSN 1 5-9 (10) L (10-10) Farbush (2-1) Perez (2-1)   27 Fri
28 Sat SEA 4:07 pm H RSN 7-0 W (11-10) Morrow (2-1) Millwood (0-2)   28 Sat
29 Sun SEA 1:07 pm H RSN 7-2 W (12-10) Alvarez (1-2) Vargas (3-2)   29 Sun
30 Mon TEX 7:07 pm H RSN 1-4 L (12-11) Darvish (4-0) Drabek (2-2) Nathan (6) 30 Mon
                         
  RSN (12-8)       RSN 1 (3-5) May (15-13)    
                           
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record)     Day
1 Tues TEX 7:07 pm H RSN 8-7 W (13-11) Cordero (1-1) Adams (0-1)   1 Tues
2 Wed TEX 12:37 pm H RSN 11-5 W (14-11) Romero (4-0) Harrison (3-2)   2 Wed
3 Thurs LAA 10:05 pm A RSN 5-0 W (15-11) Morrow (3-1) Haren (1-2)   3 Thurs
4 Fri LAA 10:05 pm A RSN 4-0 W (16-11) Alvarez (2-2) Santana (0-6)   4 Fri
5 Sat LAA 9:05 pm A RSN 1 2-6 L (16-12) Wilson (4-2) Drabek (2-3)   5 Sat
6 Sun LAA 3:35 pm A RSN 3-4 L (16-13) Williams (3-1) Hutchison (1-1) Hawkins (1) 6 Sun
7 Mon                     7 Mon
8 Tues OAK 10:05 pm A RSN 3-7 L (16-14) Balfour (1-1) Cordero (1-2)   8 Tues
9 Wed OAK 3:35 pm A RSN 5-2 W (17-14) Morrow (4-1) Ross (1-3) Janssen (1) 9 Wed
10 Thurs MINN 8:10 pm A RSN 6-2 W (18-14) Alvarez (3-2) Marquis (2-2)   10 Thurs
11 Fri MINN 8:10 pm A RSN 1 6-7 L (18-15) Blackburn (1-4) Drabek (2-4) Capps (6) 11 Fri
12 Sat MINN 7:10 pm A RSN 2-1 W (19-15) Hutchison (2-1) Walters (0-1) Janssen (2) 12 Sat
13 Sun MINN 2:10 pm A RSN 3-4 L (19-16) Diamond (2-0) Romero (4-1) Capps (7) 13 Sun
14 Mon TB 7:07 pm H RSN 1-7 L (19-17) Ramos (1-0) Morrow (4-2)   14 Mon
15 Tues TB 7:07 pm H RSN 1 3-4 L (19-18) Price (6-2) Alvarez (3-3) Rodney (11) 15 Tues
16 Wed NYY 7:07 pm H RSN 8-1 W (20-18) Drabek (3-4) Kuroda (3-5)   16 Wed
17 Thurs NYY 7:07 pm H RSN 4-1 W (21-18) Hutchison (3-1) Hughes (3-5) Janssen (3) 17 Thurs
18 Fri NYM 7:07 pm H RSN 1 14-5 W (22-18) Romero (5-1) Niese (2-2)   18 Fri
19 Sat NYM 1:07 pm H RSN 1 2-0 W (23-18) Morrow (5-2) Hefner (0-1)   19 Sat
20 Sun NYM 1:07 pm H RSN 5-6 L (23-19) Gee (3-3) Alvarez (3-4) Francisco (10) 20 Sun
21 Mon TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1 6-2 W (24-19) Drabek (4-4) Hellickson (4-1)   21 Mon
22 Tues TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1 5-8 L (24-20) Davis (1-0) Hutchison (3-2) Rodney (14) 22 Tues
23 Wed TB 1:10 pm A RSN 4-5 (11) L (24-21) Mc Gee (1-1) Oliver (0-2)   23 Wed
24 Thurs                     24 Thurs
25 Fri TEX 8:05 pm A RSN 1 3-14 L (24-22) Holland (4-3) Morrow (5-3)   25 Fri
26 Sat TEX 3:05 pm A RSN 7-8 (13) L (24-23) Tateyama (1-0) Frasor (0-1)   26 Sat
27 Sun TEX 3:05 pm A RSN 6-12 L (24-24) Darvish (7-2) Drabek (4-5)   27 Sun
28 Mon BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 6-2 W (25-24) Hutchison (4-2) Hunter (2-3) Janssen (4) 28 Mon
29 Tues BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 8-6 W (26-24) Romero (6-1) Arrieta (2-6)   29 Tues
30 Wed BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 4-1 W (27-24) Morrow (6-3) Hammel (6-2) Janssen (5) 30 Wed
31 Thurs                     31 Thurs
                   
  RSN (12-13)       RSN 1 (1-1)   June (13-14)    
                           
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save   Day
1 Fri BOS 7:07 pm H RSN 2-7 L (27-25) Buchholz (5-2) Alvarez (3-5)   1 Fri
2 Sat BOS 1:07 pm H RSN 4-7 L (27-26) Doubront (6-2) Drabek (4-6) Aceves (14) 2 Sat
3 Sun BOS 1:07 pm H RSN 5-1 W (28-26) Hutchison (5-2) Bard (5-6)   3 Sun
4 Mon                     4 Mon
5 Tues CWS 8:10 pm A RSN 9-5 W (29-26) Romero (7-1) Humber (2-3)   5 Tues
6 Wed CWS 8:10 pm A RSN 4-0 W (30-26) Morrow (7-3) Quintana (1-1)   6 Wed
7 Thurs CWS 8:10 pm A RSN 3-4 L (30-27) Reed (1-1) Cordero (1-3)   7 Thurs
8 Fri ATL 7:35 pm A RSN 1 3-4 (10) L (30-28) Martinez (3-1) Cordero (1-4)   8 Fri
9 Sat ATL 4:05 pm A RSN 2-5 L (30-29) Hanson (7-4) Hutchison (5-3) Kimbrel (18) 9 Sat
10 Sun ATL 1:35 pm A RSN 12-4 W (31-29) Villanueva (1-0) Hernandez (1-1)   10 Sun
11 Mon WASH 7:07 pm H RSN 3-6 L (31-30) Jackson (3-3) Morrow (7-4)   11 Mon
12 Tues WASH 7:07 pm H RSN 2-4 L (31-31) Wang (2-2) Avarez (3-6) Clippard (9) 12 Tues
13 Wed WASH 12:37 pm H RSN 2-6 L (31-32) Strasburg (8-1) Dreabek (4-7)   13 Wed
14 Thurs                     14 Thurs
15 Fri PHIL 7:07 pm H RSN 3-0 W (32-32) Villanueva (2-0) Worley (3-3) Janssen (6) 15 Fri
16 Sat PHIL 1:07 pm H RSN 6-5 (10) W (33-32) Cordero (2-4) Savery (0-2)   16 Sat
17 Sun PHIL 1:07 pm H RSN 6-2 W (34-32) Cecil (1-0) Kendrick (2-7)   17 Sun
18 Mon MILW 8:10 pm A RSN 6-7 L (34-33) Loe (4-2) Coello (0-1) Axford (12) 18 Mon
19 Tues MILW 8:10 pm A RSN 10-9 W (35-33) Oliver (1-2) Axford (1-4) Janssen (7) 19 Tues
20 Wed MILW 2:10 pm A RSN 3-8 L (35-34) Gallardo (6-5) Carreno (0-2)   20 Wed
21 Thurs                     21 Thurs
22 Fri MIA 7:10 pm A RSN 1 12-5 W (36-34) Romero (8-1) Sanchez (3-6)   22 Fri
23 Sat MIA 1:10 pm A RSN 7-1 W (37-34) Oliver (2-2) Cishek (4-1)   23 Sat
24 Sun MIA 1:10 pm A RSN 0-9 L (37-35) Buehrle (6-8) Chavez (0-1)   24 Sun
25 Mon BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 9-6 W (38-35) Alvarez (4-6) Doubront (8-4) Janssen (8) 25 Mon
26 Tues BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 1-5 L (38-36) Miller (2-0) Perez (2-2)   26 Tues
27 Wed BOS 1:35 pm A RSN 4-10 L (38-37) Lester (5-5) Romero (8-2)   27 Wed
28 Thurs LAA 7:07 pm H RSN 7-9 L (38-38) Haren (6-7) Cecil (1-1) Frieri (10) 28 Thurs
29 Fri LAA 7:07 pm H RSN1 7-5 W (39-38) Cordero (3-4) Walden (2-2) Janssen (9) 29 Fri
30 Sat LAA 1:07 pm H RSN 2-11 W (40-38) Alvarez (5-6) Richards (2-1)   30 Sat
                       
  RSN (8-11)       RSN 1 (3-3) July (11-14)    
                 
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save    
1 Sun LAA 3:07 pm H RSN 6-10 L (40-39) Isringhausen (3-0) Cordero (3-5)   1 Sun
2 Mon KC 7:07 pm H RSN 3-11 L (40-40) Teaford (1-1) Romero (8-3)   2 Mon
3 Tues KC 7:07 pm H RSN 6-3 W (41-40) Cecil (2-1) Mazzaro (3-3) Janssen (10) 3 Tues
4 Wed KC 7:07 pm H RSN 4-1 W (42-40) Villanueva (3-0) Mendoza (3-5) Janssen (11) 4 Wed
5 Thurs KC 7:07pm H RSN 6-9 L (42-41) Hochevar (6-8) Alvarez (5-7) Broxton (21) 5 Thurs
6 Fri CWS 8:10 pm A RSN 2-4 L (42-42) Peavy (7-5) Laffey (0-1) Reeed (13) 6 Fri
7 Sat CWS 4:10 pm A RSN 0-2 L (42-43) Floyd (7-8) Romero (8-4) Thornton (2) 7 Sat
8 Sun CWS 2:10 pm A RSN 11-9 W (43-43) Frasor (1-1) Axelrod (0-2) Janssen (12) 8 Sun
9 Mon                     9 Mon
10 Tues   ALL   STAR BREAK           10 Tues
11 Wed                     11 Wed
12 Thurs                     12 Thurs
13 Fri CLE 7:07 pm H RSN 0-1 L (43-44) Masterson (6-8) Romero (8-5) Perez (25) 13 Fri
14 Sat CLE 1:07 pm H RSN 11-9 W (44-44) Laffey (1-1) Jimenez (8-8) Janssen (13) 14 Sat
15 Sun CLE 1:07 pm H RSN 3-0 W (45-44) Villanueva (4-0) Lowe (8-7) Oliver )1) 15 Sun
16 Mon NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 3-6 L (45-45) Robertson (1-3) Loup (0-1) Soriano (23) 16 Mon
17 Tues NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 1-6 L (45-46) Sabathia (10-3) Cecil (2-2) Soriano (24) 17 Tues
18 Wed NYY 1:05 pm A RSN 0-6 L (45-47) Kuroada (9-7) Romero (8-6)   18 Wed
19 Thurs                     19 Thurs
20 Fri BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 6-1 W (46-47) Laffey (2-1) Beckett (5-8)   20 Fri
21 Sat BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 1 7-3 W (47-47) Villanueva (5-0) Cook (2-3)   21 Sat
22 Sun BOS 1:35 pm A RSN 15-7 W (48-47) Alvarez (6-7) Lester (5-8)   22 Sun
23 Mon                     23 Mon
24 Tues OAK 7:07 pm H RSN 2-7 L (48-48) Blackley (3-2) Cecil (2-3)   24 Tues
25 Wed OAK 7:07 pm H RSN 0-16 L (48-49) Griffin (3-0) Romero (8-7)   25 Wed
26 Thurs OAK 12:37 pm H RSN 10-4 W (49-49) Lyon (1-0) Milone (9-7)   26 Thurs
27 Fri DET 7:07 pm H RSN 1 8-3 W (50-49) Villanueva (6-0) Porcello (7-6)   27 Fri
28 Sat DET 1:07 pm H RSN 1 5-1 W (51-49) Alvarez (7-7) Sanchez (0-1)   28 Sat
29 Sun DET 1:07 pm H RSN 1 1-4 L (51-50) Fister (5-7) Cecil (2-4) Valverde (20) 29 Sun
30 Mon SEA 10:10 pm A RSN 1 1-4 L (51-51) Iwakuma (2-2) Romero (8-8) Luetge (1) 30 Mon
31 Tues SEA 10:10 pm A RSN 1 2-7 L (51-52) Vargas (12-7) Laffey (2-2)   31 Tues
     
  RSN (6-15)       RSN 1 (3-4)   August (9-19)    
                           
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save   Day
1 Wed SEA 10:10 pm A RSN 1 3-5 L (51-53) Beaven (7-6) Villanueva (6-1) Wilhelmsen (15) 1 Wed
2 Thurs OAK 10:05 pm A RSN 1 1-5 L (51-54) Colon (8-8) Alvarez (7-8) Cook (11) 2 Thurs
3 Fri OAK 10:05 pm A RSN 4-5 (15) L (51-55) Blackley (4-3) Loup (0-2)   3 Fri
4 Sat OAK 4:05 pm A RSN 1 3-1 (10) W (52-55) Chavez (1-1) Blevins (4-1) Oliver (2) 4 Sat
5 Sun OAK 4:05 pm A RSN 1 6-5 W (53-55) Laffey (3-2) Milone (9-9) Janssen (14) 5 Sun
6 Mon                     6 Mon
7 Tues TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1-4 L (53-56) Shields (10-7) Happ (0-1) Rodney (33) 7 Tues
8 Wed TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1 2-3 L (53-57) Cobb (6-8) Villanueva (6-2) Rodney (34) 8 Wed
9 Thurs TB 1:10 pm A RSN 1-7 L (53-58) Moore (9-7) Alvarez (7-9)   9 Thurs
10 Fri NYY 7:07 pm H RSN 4-10 L (53-59) Garcia (6-5) Romero (8-9)   10 Fri
11 Sat NYY 1:07 pm H RSN 1 2-5 L (53-60) Nova (11-6) Laffey (3-3) Soriano (28) 11 Sat
12 Sun NYY 1:07 pm H RSN 1 10-7 W (54-60) Happ (1-1) Hughes (11-10) Janssen (15) 12 Sun
13 Mon CWS 7:07 pm H RSN 3-2 (11) W (55-60) Delabar (3-1) Septimo (0-2)   13 Mon
14 Tues CWS 7:07 pm H RSN 2-3 L (55-61) Quintana (5-2) Alvarez (7-10) Reed (0) 14 Tues
15 Wed CWS 7:07 pm H RSN 5-9 L (55-62) Floyd (9-9) Romero (8-10)   15 Wed
16 Thurs CWS 7:07 pm H RSN 2-7 L (55-63) Lirano (4-10) Laffey (3-4)   16 Thurs
17 Fri TEX 7:07 pm H RSN 3-2 W (56-63) Happ (2-1) Darvish (12-9) Janssen (16) 17 Fri
18 Sat TEX 1:07 pm H RSN 2-1 L (56-64) Kirkman (1-2) Villanueva )6-3)   18 Sat
19 Sun TEX 1:07 pm H RSN 2-11 L (56-65) Harrison (14-7) Alvarez (7-11) Nathan (24) 19 Sun
20 Mon                     20 Mon
21 Tues DET 7:05 pm A RSN 3-5 L (56-66) Scherzer (13-6) Romero (8-11) Valverde (24) 21 Tues
22 Wed DET 7:05 pm A RSN 2-3 L (56-67) Sanchezr (2-3) Romero (3-5) Valverde (25) 22 Wed
23 Thurs DET 1:05 pm A RSN 2-3 (11) L (56-68) Benoit (3-3) Jenkins (0-1)   23 Thurs
24 Fri BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 4-6 L (56-69) Britton (3-1) Villanueva (6-4) Johnson (39) 24 Fri
25 Sat BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 2-8 L (56-70) Johnson (2-0) Morrow (7-5)   25 Sat
26 Sun BALT 1:35pm A RSN PPD.,Rain           26 Sun
27 Mon NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 8-7 (11) W (57-70) Oliver (3-2) Lowe (8-11)   27 Mon
28 Tues NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 1-2 L (57-71) Hughes (13-11) Romero (8-12) Soriano (34) 28 Tues
29 Wed NYY 1:05 pm A RSN 8-5 W (58-71) Happ (3-1) Sabathia  (13-4) Janssen (17) 29 Wed
30 Thurs TB 7:07 pm H RSN 2-0 W (59-71) Villanueva (7-4) Moore (10-8) Janssen (18) 30 Thurs
31 Fri TB 7:07 pm H RSN 2-1 W (60-71) Morrow (8-5) Hellickson (8-10) Janssen (19) 31 Fri
                         
  RSN ( 6-13 )       RSN 1 ( 4-5 ) September ( 10-18 )    
             
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save   Day
1 Sat TB 1:07 pm H RSN 4-5 L (60-72) Davis (2-0) Alvarez (7-12) Rodney (40) 1 Sat
2 Sun TB 1:07 pm H RSN 4-9 L (60-73) Price (17-5) Romero (8-13)   2 Sun
3 Mon BALT 1:07 pm H RSN 0-4 L (60-74) Saunders (1-1) Happ (3-2)   3 Mon
4 Tues BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 0-12 L (60-75) Britton (5-1) Villanueva (7-5)   4 Tues
5 Wed BALT 7:07 pm H RSN 6-4 W (61-75) Delabar (4-1) Gonzalez (6-4)   5 Wed
6 Thurs                     6 Thurs
7 Fri BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 7-5 W (62-75) Alvarez (8-12) Doubront (10-8)   7 Fri
8 Sat BOS 7:10 pm A RSN 9-2 W (63-75) Lincoln (1-0) Matsuzaka (1-5)   8 Sat
9 Sun BOS 1:10 pm A RSN 1 4-3 W (64-75) Lyon (0-2) Buchholz (11-6) Janssen (20) 9 Sun
10 Mon                     10 Mon
11 Tues SEA 7:07 pm H RSN 3-4 L (64-76) Ramirez (1-2) Morrow (8-6) Wilhelmsen (25) 11 Tues
12 Wed SEA 7:07 pm H RSN 2-3 L (64-77) Millwood (6-12) Romero (8-14) Wilhelmsen (26) 12 Wed
13 Thurs SEA 7:07 pm H RSN 1 8-3 W (65-77) Alvarez (9-12) Hernandez (13-8)   13 Thurs
14 Fri BOS 7:07 pm H RSN 5-8 L (65-78) Carpenter (1-0) Oliver (3-3) Bailey (3) 14 Fri
15 Sat BOS 1:07 pm H RSN 2-3 L (65-79) Breslow (1-0) Delabar (4-2) Bailey (4) 15 Sat
16 Sun BOS 1:07 pm H RSN 1 5-0 W (66-79) Lyon (3-0) Lester (9-12)   16 Sun
17 Mon                     17 Mon
18 Tues NYY 7:05 pm A RSN PPD.,Rain           18 Tues
19 Wed NYY 1:05 pm A RSN 1 2-4 L (66-80) Pettitte (4-3) Alvarez (9-13) Soriano (41) 19 Wed
19 Wed NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 1-2 L (66-81) Eppley (1-2)  Delabar (4-3) Soriano (42) 19 Wed
20 Thurs NYY 7:05 pm A RSN 1 7-10 L (66-82) Hughes (16-12) Laffey (3-6) Robertson (2) 20 Thurs
21 Fri TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1-12 L (66-83) Shields (15-9) Villanueva (7-6)   21 Fri
22 Sat TB 7:10 pm A RSN 1 5-11 L (66-84) Badenhop (3-2) Morrow (8-7)   22 Sat
23 Sun TB 1:40 pm A RSN 1 0-3 L (66-85) Hellickson (9-10) Jenkins (0-2) Rodney (44) 23 Sun
24 Mon BALT 4:05 pm A RSN 1-4 L (66-86) Johnson,S (4-0) Alvarez (9-14) Johnson,J (48) 24 Mon
24 Mon BALT TBD A RSN 9-5 W (67-86) Romero (9-14) Chen (12-10)   24 Mon
25 Tues BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 4-0 W (68-86) Laffey (4-6) Saunders (2-3)   25 Tues
26 Wed BALT 7:05 pm A RSN 2-12 L (68-87) Gonzalez (8-4) Villanueva (7-7)   26 Wed
27 Thurs NYY 7:07 pm H RSN 1 6-0 W (69-87) Morrow (9-7) Nova (12-8)   27 Thurs
28 Fri NYY 7:07 pm H RSN 4-11 L (69-88) Kuroda (15-11) Jenkins (0-3)   28 Fri
29 Sat NYY 1:07 pm H RSN 3-3 W (70-88) Hill (1-0) Pettitte (5-4) Janssen (21) 29 Sat
30 Sun NYY 1:07 PM H RSN 1 6-9 L (70-89) Logan (7-2) Oliver (3-4)   30 Sun
                         
  RSN (3-0)       RSN 1 (0-0) October (3-0)    
             
  Day Opp Time H\A TV Score W\L Record WP  (Record) LP  (Record) Save   Day
1 Mon MINN 7:07 pm H RSN 5-6 (10) W (71-89) Lyon (4-0) Duensing (4-12)   1 Mon
2 Tues MINN 7:07 pm H RSN 3-4 W (72-89) Jenkins (1-3) Swarzak (3-6) Janssen (22) 2 Tues
3 Wed MINN 7:07 pm H RSN 2-1 W (73-89) Morrow (10-7) Diamond (12-9)   3 Wed


This page was created by Brian Newton on February 28 ,2012.