Kool Kayl's **Aaron and Nick Carter** Page




*~*~*~Happy 24th birthday Nick! January 28th~*~*~*

Aaron Charles Carter

Birthday: December 7, 1987
Birthplace: Tampa, FL
Parents: Robert & Jane
Siblings: Bobbie Jean, Leslie, Angel and Nick
Instruments: None
Nicknames: AC, Baby Backstreet, Little Prince Of Pop

* PICS *
* PICS 2 *
* PICS 3 *
Nickolas Gene Carter

Birthday: January 28, 1980
Birthplace: Jamestown, NY
Parents: Robert & Jane
Siblings: Bobbie Jean, Leslie, Angel and Aaron
Instruments: Drums and guitar
Nicknames: Frack, Kaos and Messy Marvin

* PICS *
* PICS 2 *
* PICS 3 *


Pics of the Brothers together
* Pics 1 *
* Pics 2 *


**Other Stuff**
Favorite Links
Favorite Music
Family Links
Email Me
Sign My Book



**Cartoon Dolls**
Angel / Fairy Minis
Boy Minis
Girl Minis
Minis with Ponies
Blondes
Brunettes
Guys
Couples
Flag Outfits
Celebrities
Jammies
Varieties






AC's Party
Ring Owner: webmaster of AC's Party Site: AC's Party
Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet
Free Site Ring form Bravenet




Ribbon courtesy of The Unity Ribbon
Pictures of Nick and Aaron found randomly on the internet or scanned.


This page was built on August 21, 2000
Last updated on January 24, 2004
Built and maintained by My Mom
Hosting by WebRing.