You Got a Friend in Me

Peanut's Stats

Name: Peanut, but on my Kennel Club cerificate it is: Pierre Felix Cristo

Nicknames: Mr. Peanut, Peany, Peanut Butter

Birthday: October 23, 1982-October 14, 1998

Where I was born: Mayville, Wisconsin

Dad: Felix De Lagniappe

Mom: Candy La Rouge

Owners:Gene, Sandy, Laurie, & Mike

Other Family: Emmitt, a Canary, and some fish

Weight: around 12 pounds

Favorites: sleeping, popcorn, getting my belly rubbed

Dislikes: baths, haircuts, bothering me when I am sleeping, Emmitt (sometimes)


[Peanut's Home] [Picture Gallery] [Bad Hair Days] [Emmitt's Home]
Hosting by WebRing.