The descendants of John Jauncey and Sybil, his wife, of Much Cowarne

Name Index


<---->

Angela
Ann b.1799 - Hartpury,Gloucestershire,England
Ann b.1847 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Ann
Anne m.1608 - of Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Anne b.1852 - Ombersley, Worcestershire, England
Anne b.1667 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Anne b.1727 -
Anne b.1831 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Ashlee
Ben
Betty
Bonnie
Brent
Bronwyn
Camille May -
Cheryee
Chloe
Christiana b.1855 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Dorothy
Eileen Agnes
Elinor
Eliza b.1838 - ,Hertfordshire,England
Eliza -
Elizabeth d.1571 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth b.1700 -
Elizabeth b.1807 - ,,England
Elizabeth b.1851 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth b.1869 - Bromsgrove,Worcestershire,England
Ellen
Emily -
Esther b.1835 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Eva L. -
Freda
Hannah b.1823 - Knighton,Herefordshire,England
Helen
Hester -
Jabesa b.1836 - ,Ontario,Canada
JaNae
Jane b.1871 - Malmesbury,Wiltshire,England
Jay
Jen
Jessica Lee Glady
Joan b.1691 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Joan
Joanne
Jody
June
K.J.
Katrina
Ken
Linda
Lola
Lori
Lucy m.1845 - Kings Norton,Warwickshire,England
Maisie Winifred
Marie b.1860 - Rhayader, Radnorshire, Wales
Marilyn
Mary b.1801 - Rotherham,Yorkshire,England
Mary b.1794 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
Mary -
Mary b.1834 - Cheltenham, Gloucestershire
Mary b.1857 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Mary Ann b.1844 - Upton Bishop, Herefordshire, England
Mary Anna b.1806 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire,England
Mary Ann b.1830 - Saint Clement,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Melonie
Mitchel James
Moana
Mynda
Pam
Rhonda
Sandi
Sandra
Sara
Sarah b.1627 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Sarah b.1837 - Henwick,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Sharon
Sybill
Timothy
Tina
Tony
Violy
William

Abbott

Kathleen K.
Ralph E. m.1912 - Aston district,Warwickshire,England

Ackland

Raymond
Shannon
Staci
Stephen

Adams

Mary Caroline b.1860 - Tooele, Tooele, Utah

Addis

Caroline b.1834 - Cheltenham,Gloucestershire,England

Aitken

Julie Angela
Michael Paul Buchanan
Roy

Alford

Alfred c.1860 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Benjamin c.1871 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Edwin Thomas c.1871 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Emma c.1873 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
George c.1864 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Harriet Jane b.1866 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
James b.1833 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
John c.1857 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary Jane c.1863 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas b.1837 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
William c.1866 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England

Allen

Charles S.
David Henry
Donald Galba b.1904 -
Emily Jane b.1866 - Spring Place, Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Gladys Jean
James Glenn
John Norman
Kathleen Lismore
Leona Jane b.1896 - Smoot, Uinta, Wyoming
Louise Mary
Norman Thomas
Richard John
Stuart D.
William m.1900 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia

Alligood

David William
Richard Earl
Steven Harvey
William Lannis

Allred

William Dan b.1892 -

Allso

Alan Christopher b.1934 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Albert b.1906 - of Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Angela M.
Beatrice Lavina
Beatrice Rose
Brian James
Charlotte b.1886 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Christopher Charles b.1911 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Christopher Gardener b.1888 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Christopher John b.1952 - Birmingham, Warwickshire,England
Claire Louise
Darren Robert
David M.
Denis Raymond b.1918 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Doris S.
Dorothy N.
Edna Mary
Elaine
Elaine E.
Elizabeth b.1882 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Emily Jane
Emma c.1828 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Emma b.1838 - Four-Foot-Row, Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Ernest
Ernest Alfred b.1863 - Foundry Street,Blockhouse,Worcestershire,England
Ernest Alfred b.1889 - 15 Arcadia Street, Poplar,Middlesex,England
Ernest George b.1917 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Ethel Mary b.1891 - Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Ethel Vivien
Florence Isabelle b.1879 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
George b.1880 - Deritend,Warwickshire,England
George Thomas
George William b.1906 - 3 Alma Place, Turner St., Sparkbrook, Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Gerald Walter b.1917 - Lutterworth, Leicestershire,England
Gillian Dorothy
Hannah c.1769 - Saint Helens, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Harold b.1891 - 36 Preston Rd, West Ham, London,England
Harriet c.1803 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Hayley
Henry c.1801 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Henry c.1832 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Henry c.1797 - All Saints, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Henry b.1874 - Spring Hill, Saint Martins,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Henry A. c.1852 - Saint Andrews,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Henry Francis
Henry Thomas b.1898 - 36 Preston Road, Stratford, West Ham,London,Middlesex,England
Ian Robert
Iris Audrey
James A.
Jean
John b.1856 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
John b.1830 - Blockhouse,Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
John b.1771 - of Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
John c.1795 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
John C.
John Joseph
John Thomas b.1885 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
John Weare b.1884 - Deritend, Warwickshire,England
John William b.1908 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Julie E. A.
Karen Elizabeth
Karen Louise
Lawrence b.1907 - Rugby, Warwickshire,England
Lionel Gordon b.1920 - Lutterworth, Leicestershire,England
Lisa Colette
Lisa Jane
Louisa b.1861 - Foundry Street,Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Mark P.
Mary c.1823 - Saint Helens,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Mary d.1768 - Saint Oswald's Hospital,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Mary b.1872 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
Mary Ann b.1858 - Foundry Street, Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Maud Violet b.1896 - 36 Preston Rd, Stratford, West Ham, London,England
May
May Lilian b.1889 - Deritend, Warwickshire,England
Miriam b.1897 - Stratford, West Ham, London,Middlesex,England
Nellie b.1882 - Deritend, Warwickshire,England
Pamela Mary
Patricia Joan
Paul b.1878 - Deritend,Warwickshire,England
Percival Allen b.1893 - of London,London,England
Peter A.
Philip Ernest George
Philip Henry
Phyllis Edith
Phyllis Nora
Raymond D.
Rebecca c.1838 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Rebekah c.1848 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Robert Anthony
Rose M.
Sharon M.
Sidney b.1915 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Terrance V.
Thomas c.1825 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Thomas b.1770 - of,Worcestershire,England
Tina Yvette
Tracy Lucette
Victoria
Walter b.1887 - Bromley (Poplar),Kent,England
Walter b.1866 - Foundry Street, Blockhouse, Worcestershire,England
William c.1836 - Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
William c.1799 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
William c.1768 - Saint Helens,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
William b.1877 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England
William b.1854 - Foundry Street, Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
William b.1886 - 44 Heath Mill Lane, Deritend,Warwickshire,England
William John b.1886 - 106 Bridge Street Mile End, London,London,England
William Phillip b.1911 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Winifred Maud

Alsoe

Ann c.1730 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Ebenezer c.1700 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Elizabeth c.1742 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Elizabeth b.1744 - of Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
James c.1728 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
John c.1725 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Joseph c.1724 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Mary c.1733 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Richard c.1727 - Saint Nicholas, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1739 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
William c.1736 - Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England

Ambrose

Emma b.1878 - Middlesex, London,England

Anderson

Andrew
Jane b.1847 - ,,Canada

Andrews

Christopher b.1849 - Bushley, Worcester, England

Ansell

Susan

Armstrong

Beryl Eileen b.1917 -

Atkinson

Danté Liam
Donald L.
Talia Brie

Ayling

R.V.

Ayres

K. J.Mck

Back

[Unknown]
Barbara
Betty Ann
Clarence Whittaker b.1917 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Claudya
Linda Grace b.1947 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

Bacon

Alice Rose
Amy Elizabeth
Andrew Dennis
Dennis Richard b.1930 -
Evan
Gary Richard
George Alfred b.1896 -
Jane
Kenneth Edward George
Natalie Emma
Nora Elizabeth

Baer

Mary Emilia b.1863 - Olten Bethrn, Aargau, Switzerland

Bailey

David H.
John
Tina A.

Bain

Kanda Rae

Baker

Emily Verity
Oscar Henry
Simon Richard

Balding

Richard Courtney b.1907 - Camberwell district,,England
Richard Edwin

Baldwin

David Lancaster
Donald Michael b.1940 -
Ernest Holmes
Frank Leopold
Henry William Allen
Judith Margaret Dorothy
Norman Harold b.1931 -

Bales

James Colin

Ball

Christine
Cynthia
Debra
Douglas Burton
Elizabeth
Gregory Russell
Jeanette
John Price
Judith
Julianne
Kathleen
Keith Owens
Russell Hodgson b.1920 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

Ballantyne

Christopher
Nicholas
Nicola

Balmain

Donald Hope b.1913 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Ian H. b.1916 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia
Margaret
William Percival Hope b.1884 - Canterbury,New South Wales,Australia

Banford

Sarah c.1826 - Barnard's Green, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England

Barber

Hannah Elizabeth b.1813 - Mathon, Worcester, England

Bardsley

Craig John
John
Lisa Maree

Barnden

Frances b.1851 - Battle,Sussex,England

Barnes

Ann c.1784 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England

Barney

Megan

Barrett

Mary b.1711 -

Bartrim

Auriel Lynn
Bruce Walter
Scott Bruce
Vicki Maree
Wendy Leigh

Bate

Alan Howard
Howard b.1922 -

Bates

Harry Richard
Lewis Jack
Neal Anthony

Bathgate

Douglas E.
Gordon G.
John Douglas b.1869 - ,,South Africa
Keith O.

Baylis

Elizabeth b.1883 - <Upton District, Worcestershire, England>

Beacon

Jane E.

Beard

Ellen Anne c.1836 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
John c.1839 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Walter c.1811 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England

Bedford

Elizabeth c.1750 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
James c.1757 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
John m.1744 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Jonathan c.1761 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Margaret c.1747 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Margaret c.1766 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Richard c.1755 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England

Beecher

Frank b.1885 - Elba, Cassia, Idaho

Bendall

Sharon

Bennett

Amber Star
Ethel May b.1887 - Cobargo,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Jeremy b.1947 -
Jessie b.1895 - Wollongong,New South Wales,Australia
Luke William Craddock
Sarah

Berg

Elisabeth

Berrow

Jane c.1805 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England

Berry

Charles b.1728 - of Saint Nicholas,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Mary -
William c.1759 - Old Meeting House,Independent or Protestant Dissenters,Kidderminster,Worcestershire,England

Bethell

Harriot c.1779 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
John m.1755 - Castle Frome, Herefordshire, England
John c.1765 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Margaret c.1756 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Mary c.1763 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Nancy c.1760 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Nancy c.1777 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Richard c.1770 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
William m.1777 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England

Bettington

Alice b.1890 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
George b.1884 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Mary Ann b.1886 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Phillip b.1846 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Thomas b.1891 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Walter b.1881 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
William b.1886 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England

Bevan

Esme May b.1920 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Billings

Pamela Jean

Birbeck

William Henry b.1873 - Claines, Worcestershire,England

Bird

Daisy

Bishop

Susanna c.1762 - Bodenham, Hereford, England

Blacka

John
Mathew
Robert

Blacker

Jane Kate b.1867 - Eden district,New South Wales,Australia
Mabel Shellstone b.1873 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia

Blackler

Neville Stewart b.1911 - <Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England>

Blanch

Valentina

Blanchard

Patricia June d.1999 -

Blomfield

Bernard
Richard

Bodenham

Mary Ann b.1842 - of Saint Owens,Hereford,Herefordshire,England

Boisett

Jim

Bolin

Melvin Jay

Boot

Mary Isobel b.1886 - Leicester, Leicestershire,England
Mary Narelle b.1890 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia

Booth

Beatrice Alice b.1874 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Ernest b.1880 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Fanny Eliza b.1872 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Frederick Philip b.1876 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
George Frederick b.1847 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Hannah Maria b.1871 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Lilly Rose b.1869 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Sarah Jane b.1878 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Borden

Clara m.1873 - Falls City,Richardson,Nebraska

Boswell

Hannah Maria b.1830 - West Bromwich,Staffordshire,England

Botfield

George

Bovett

Francis Frank m.1916 - Christchurch,Canterbury,New Zealand

Bow

Edith Adelaide b.1900 -

Bowen

Dale Smith b.1911 - Bingham, Salt Lake, Utah
James Albert b.1954 - Palo Alto, San Clemente, California
Janis
Jonathan Woodyatt
Scott Woodyatt

Bowers

Alfred William c.1851 - Welland, Worcestershire, England
Charles c.1826 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Charles Henry c.1852 - Welland, Worcestershire, England

Bradford

Alison
Amy
Braydon Longson
Gretchen
Jace Donovan
Jeffrey Longson
John Raymond Jr.
John Raymond
Kara Dawn
Raymond William
Samuel
Susan Jane b.1961 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Todd William
Wade Douglas

Brady

Jan Travis
Jan Travis
Tiffany Lynn

Braegger

Bryan Steven
JayCee
Lance Roy
Melissa
Steven George
Trapper James

Bramage

Ventura

Braund

Ilma Bethia

Briggs

Edith b.1889 - <Wandsworth District, Warwickshire, England>

Britton

Alexander George b.1915 -
Anthony John
David George
Fiona Jane
Margaret Lynne
Philip John

Brook

Amanda Marie
Peter

Broughton

May

Brown

Angelique
Dawn
Janelle Joy
John -
Joseph -
Rosemary Kathleen
Sorena
Una Thelma b.1913 - Quaama,New South Wales,Australia
Vincent Anthony
William m.1822 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
William Clarence

Bruce

Joanna Lee
Peter William
William Donald

Brunker

Gladys Ellen b.1894 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Bruton

Esther c.1788 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Bruvik

Dagny Geelmuyden

Bryant

Dicy -

Bryce

Jephunneh Jamelia Badeia (Jephy)

Buglass

Richard d.2003 - Laidley,Queensland,Australia

Bundy

Ann b.1663 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Ann c.1620 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Daniel b.1678 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth c.1617 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
James c.1672 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
John b.1660 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England
John m.1611 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Richard c.1659 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Richard -
Sarah c.1673 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Susanna b.1660 - Bosbury,Herefordshire,England
Thomas b.1628 - of Bosbury,Herefordshire,England

Burford

Anne c.1681 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Edmund b.1655 - of, Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1695 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1678 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Burgess

??
Barney
Jillian
Joel
Unknown
Unknown

Burlow

Mary b.1789 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England

Burmaster

Cynthia Kathleen
Michael Douglas
Steven Douglas

Burrop

Elinor b.1764 - <Colwall, Herefordshire, England>

Burrow

[Unknown]

Byrne

Bettinna Mary
Margaret

Cage

Jennifer

Cale

Francis m.1740 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Mary c.1741 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England

Cameron

Jennifer
Lauren

Campion

Barbara

Carew Or Carey

Mary b.1817 - Tipperary, Ireland

Carne

Anne Elizabeth b.1878 - Tenby, Pembroke, Wales

Carney

John

Caroll

Chadwick Anthony
Jaimon Stanley

Carroll

Andrew Warren
Douglas G.
Jay Douglas
Kelsey

Carson

Amanda Christine
Bryan John
Ernest John
Jamie Philip
Marion Anne
Nicholas Philip
Philip Reid
Stephen John

Catty

David J.
James Norman
Nigel

Chadd

Edith Violet b.1896 -

Chalmers

Bertha b.1875 -

Chambers

Alexander William
Jodie Maree
Mary b.1736 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Chant

Edward Henry b.1884 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Emma Elizabeth b.1889 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Herbert George b.1882 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
John b.1852 - KingsCross,London,London,England
Leonard J. b.1881 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Louisa Eva c.1877 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Mary Caroline b.1890 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Matilda b.1887 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Chapell

John
Katie
Laura

Chapman

Alison
Christy Lynn
Comer Cranney
Donna Jean b.1963 - Afton, Lincoln, Wyoming
John Tol
Scott van Noy b.1959 - Afton, Lincoln, Wyoming
van Comer
William John

Chellis

Amy Myrtle
Arnold William b.1896 -
Arthur Oswald b.1923 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Betty
Betty b.1919 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Darryl Osmond
Doris May
Ellen Amelia b.1904 - Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Ernest Basil b.1909 - Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Fanny b.1905 - Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Gwen b.1932 -
Henry b.1900 - Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Herbert b.1874 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
John Herbert b.1872 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Joseph b.1819 - Waltham Abbey,Essex,England
Joseph Herbert b.1907 - Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Lindsey Henry b.1923 -
Madge
Madge
Margaret Patricia b.1942 -
Matilda Sarah b.1867 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Nellie
Vallance Adrian b.1934 -
Walter Henry b.1871 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia
Walter Henry

Chou

Amy

Christian

Darryl Kay

Christiansen

Karen Ann

Churchley

Eleanor d.1950 -

Clark

Ada b.1877 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Amanda Fay
Benjamin Clinton III
Benjamin Clinton IV
Cinnamon Maree
Colin Paul
Damien Paul
Doris May b.1903 - of Orsett District, Essex, England
Douglas John b.1919 - Lismore,New South Wales,Australia
Jeffery Andrew
Jocelyn Taylor
Maree
Marian Lindsey b.1834 - Tottenham, Middlesex, England
Mary Faith b.1866 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Peter Douglas
Rebecca Ann
Scot Anthony
Timothy Colin

Clarke

Mabel E. m.1912 - W. Bromwich district,Staffordshire,England

Clements

Elizabeth Ann

Clifford

Gale
Lin Patricia
Michael
Walter E.
William G.

Cochrane

Jean Flower b.1924 -

Cockcroft

Jodie Marie

Cole

Charlotte J. b.1846 - Winter Quarters,near Douglas,Nebraska
Charlotte Jane b.1892 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
George Amos b.1862 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
George Amos b.1890 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
John b.1820 - Bishops Frome, Hereford, England
Joseph Jenkins b.1850 - on the Plains
Luella b.1894 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Melvin
Rachel b.1844 - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois
Sarah Melissa b.1868 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
William Edward b.1848 - Council Bluffs, Pottowatamie, Iowa

Coleman

Curtis Duane
Eamon
Elizabeth Marie
John
John Leroy b.1879 - North Ogden, Weber, Utah
Olga b.1904 - Magrath, Alberta, Canada
Patrick Beecher
Paul
Vincent P.

Coles

Susanna b.1731 - Of Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Coley

Janice
John

Colloe

Anne b.1805 -
Sarah m.1824 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England

Combe

James

Commens

Arthur Harold b.1881 - Wollongong,New South Wales,Australia
Eric V. d.1923 - Katoomba district,New South Wales,Australia

Connolly

Peter G.

Cook

Brenda Lou
Bruce Merlin b.1957 - Nampa, Canyon, Idaho
Debara Jane
Douglas Merlin b.1923 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
George Woodyatt
Merlin Norton b.1897 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Monte Douglas
Sidney Joyce
Sidney Norton b.1926 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Susan Jane

Cooke

Margaret Ann d.1932 -

Cooksley

Herbert Samuel b.1918 - Ystrad, Rhondda, South Wales,Wales
Jean Margaret
Mavis Winifred

Coombes

Lawrence Edward

Cooper

Ashton Cecil
Charles N.
Erin Mariee
Joshua Ashton

Copeland

Aaron Stephen
Adam Peter
Alex James
Amy Margaret
Barrie Crawford
Charlotte Emma
Colin Stuart b.1966 - 442 North Road,Darlington,Durham,England
Daniel Christopher
Elaine Abigail
Gemma Louise
Kerry Stephen
Owen Andrew
Peter Barrie

Corbett

Teresa Imogene May b.1887 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Cotton

Kathleen

Countryman

Alice b.1915 - Jewel, Kansas

Cowd

Joyce Shirley

Cowell

Mary c.1766 - Suckley,Worcestershire,England

Cowley

Douglas
Frank

Cracknell

Leona Hilda

Craddock

Effie Louise Ada b.1903 - Lewisham district,London,England
Effie Sarah Martha
Ena Elizabeth Mary b.1906 - Lewisham district,London,England
Lydia Eliza Emily
Lydia Enid Louise
Reginald H. H. b.1913 - Lewisham district,London,England
Samuel George Edward b.1878 - St. Saviour,London,London,England
Samuel Thomas William b.1905 - Lewisham district,London,England
Thomas George Edward b.1910 - Lewisham district,London,England
Thomas William Edward

Cram

Ashley Kay
Auriel Daphne
Beverly Ann
Brendon Raymond
Debbie Leanne
Gary
Jamie
Julie Faye
Kerrie Ann
Kevin Raymond
Kym Louise
Linken
Lucas
Michelle
Neil Joseph
Oriel James b.1917 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Reginald James
Renae
Tammy

Crane

Billi Jo-Beth
Robert

Craner

Annie May -
Arthur Elden -
Clara Agnes -
Edward J. -
Eliza Elizabeth -
Emeline "B" -
Emma -
Emma b.1885 - Oakley, Cassia, Idaho
George b.1829 - Maxstoke, Warwickshire, England
George b.1857 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
George Edward b.1882 - Oakley, Cassia, Idaho
Harriett -
Herbert Erastus -
John Jenkins -
John Thomas b.1887 - Oakley, Cassia, Idaho
Joseph -
Joseph Howard -
Martha Jane -
Mary m.1899 -
Mary Ann -
Ruth b.1891 - Oakley, Cassia, Idaho
Sarah Pamela -
William Richard -

Cranney

[Unknown]
Adelbert Max b.1913 - Smoot,Lincoln,Wyoming
Donna b.1911 - Smoot,Lincoln,Wyoming
Hyrum Kinsley
Lorton Morton b.1868 - Logan, Cache, Utah
Mary Elizabeth b.1917 - Etna,Lincoln,Wyoming

Crawford

Katherine Irene Lalla b.1896 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Russell Leslie

Creager

Amy Ann
Andrew David
Ashley May
Corey James
Kim Alden

Croal

Kelsey

Croall

Randy

Crockett

David Kay
David Paul
Ethan Wesley
Greta Kay
Lisa Ann
Nissa Elisabeth
Stanley Brent
Stanley Kay b.1920 - Evanston, Uinta, Wyoming
Steven Brent
Susan Kay

Crofts

Sue

Crook

Patricia L.

Crowe

Adelaide Annie b.1871 - Westminster, Middlesex,England
Adele b.1895 - St.James,Westminster, London,England
Albert George b.1886 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Andrew
Ann Ravenhill c.1838 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Benjamin Griffen b.1921 -
Benjemin Francis b.1896 - Suckley,Worcestershire,England
Carol Wendy
Charles Frederick c.1864 - Redditch,Worcestershire,England
Clyde
David Kenneth
Doreen b.1929 -
Edwin b.1889 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Edwin James Barton (Bart)
Effie Martha b.1873 - West Malvern, Mathon, Worcestershire,England
Elizabeth c.1840 - St.Marys, Hanley Castle, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth Abigail b.1876 - West Malvern, Mathon, Worcestershire,England
Emily b.1891 - Suckley,Worcestershire,England
Emily Jane b.1864 - Cleobury Mortimer district,Shropshire,England
Ena
Ena Patricia Grace
Enid Margaret
Ernest Edward b.1910 - Kington district,Herefordshire,England
Ernest Frederick b.1874 - West Malvern, Mathon, Worcestershire,England
Essie (?Effie?) b.1887 - St.James, London
Frederick George
Frederick Stewart (Fred)
Glenn
Griffin William b.1878 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Gwyneth Adele b.1897 - St.James,Westminster, London,England
Harry c.1867 - Redditch,Worcestershire,England
Harry Andrew
Harry Fredrick
Harry John b.1880 - Birchenhall, Alfrick, Worcestershire,England
Harry John
John c.1862 - Redditch,Worcestershire,England
John
John Matthew George c.1831 - St.Marys, Hanley Castle, Worcestershire, England
John Thomas b.1905 - Kington district,Herefordshire,England
Jonah b.1872 - of West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Kate V. b.1884 - St.James, London,England
Marcie Annie E.
Margaret
Marian Elizabeth
Marion
Martha Elizabeth b.1904 - Kington district,Herefordshire,England
Mary Abigail b.1908 - Kington district,Herefordshire,England
Mary Jane b.1882 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Neil
Olive M. b.1889 - St.James, London
Reginald John
Reginald Raper b.1887 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Shannon Kathleen
Sharon
Steven William
Sydney Augustus H. b.1867 - Pancras district,London,England
Thomas (Tom)
Thomas Arthur S. b.1884 - Alfrick,Worcestershire,England
Thomas Matthew c.1834 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas Matthew b.1875 - St.James, Westminster, Middlesex,england
William Ernest b.1870 - St.James, Westminster, London,England
William Raper c.1789 - Upton on Severn,Worcestershire,England
William Raper Ravenhill b.1829 - Hanley Castle, Worcestershire,England
William Rapier Revanhall
William Reginald

Crump

Caroline m.1886 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England

Curidaa

[Unknown]

Curnow

Charles Vyvyan b.1903 - Scone district,New South Wales,Australia

Curtis

Tim

Dahle

Luther Brent

Dalton

[Unknown]

Daniels

Shirley

Dansey

Edna b.1898 -
Edward Charles b.1868 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Henry Neil b.1895 -
Lois -

Darrington

Daisy Doreen -
Peter Clark m.1907 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

Davidson

Alice b.1905 -

Davies

Caroline
Valerie Elizabeth
Vivienne

Davis

Ethel Florence Burford b.1885 - Bathurst,New South Wales,Australia
Ida Pauline b.1891 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Mary m.1833 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Nancy b.1764 - <Colwall, Herefordshire, England>
Sarah Ethel b.1903 - ,,England

Day

Richard m.1808 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England

Daymond

Barry
Glenn
Greg
June Lynette
Ronald
Sandra

Dean

Elizabeth

Deller

Isabel Mae
Jesse James
Luke James
Max Wilcken

Devereaux

Ann c.1793 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Edward c.1794 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
George c.1789 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Samuel c.1791 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Sarah c.1788 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas m.1786 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Dick

Ashley
Cassandra
Maxwell

Dicken

Margaret

Digby

Robert Lewis c.1760 - Saint Mary Whitechapel, Stepney, London, England

Digger

Rebecca c.1802 - Saint Martins, Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Diprose

Alan Edward b.1943 -
Frederick George b.1912 - Te Puke,,New Zealand
Hedley M. b.1875 - ,,New Zealand
Maurice Wynn

Dodd

Marion Lucy m.1938 -

Dokos

Amanda
Cris Robin
James Robert
Samantha
Samuel b.1928 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah
Steven Sam
Susan
Tamara

Done

Mary Ann b.1856 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England

Doody

Bettine Margaret

Druery

George b.1922 - East Maitland,New South Wales,Australia
Linda Maree
Ronald John

Duncan

Geoff

Dunlap

Joyce Elaine

Durrant

Ada M. b.1895 - Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Allen Charles b.1880 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Bette Mae
George b.1858 - Two Waters,Hemel Hempstead,Hertfordshire,England
Gertrude b.1882 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Nora H. b.1887 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Sarah B. b.1887 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Dusek

Susan Kay

Dutton

Mary b.1887 - Oakridge,Gloucestershire,England

Dyck

Mary

Eales

Alison
Andrew
Claire
Geoffrey Alma b.1902 - of Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Melanie
Peter Geoffrey
Richard Paul
Stanley Paul

Edwards

Amber

Eliason

Richard Moses b.1903 - Logan,Cache,Utah

Elliott

Victoria d.1990 -

Ellis

Elizabeth c.1576 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England

Elton-Wall

Emily b.1867 - Broadwas,Worcestershire,England

Emmanuel

Ray
Shana
Simon

Emms

Arthur T.
Jullian
Norah
Valerie

Evans

Christine
Deborah Louise
Dennis Michael
Gareth Richard b.1953 - Haverfordwest,Pembroke,Wales
Geoffrey William
Graham
Ivor Gwyn
John Howard
Jonathen
Lauralee
Linda
Martha
Max
Nicola Jayne
Robert E.

Evett

Andrew c.1679 - Cotheridge,Worcestershire,England
Ann c.1702 - Hallow, Worcestershire, England
Penelope c.1703 - Hallow, Worcestershire, England
Penelope c.1676 - Cotheridge,Worcestershire,England
William c.1700 - Hallow, Worcestershire, England
William b.1647 - of Hallow, Worcestershire, England

Fainkvjen

Bonny Rose

Farkas

Randy

Farley

Emma m.1846 - Toronto,Ontario,Canada

Farmer

Ellen -
Gary
Nicholas
Tammy

Farnsworth

Brent Alan
Jill

Farr

Ann b.1678 - of Hallow, Worcestershire, England

Farrell

Derek
Dorothy Amelia b.1918 - Greenridge,Casino,New South Wales,Australia
Geoffrey
Grace
Jade
Jennifer
Katrina
Kyle
Leslie Clive
Malcolm
Rodney
William

Faulks

Hannah b.1748 -

Fernelius

Alan Knight
Brian Cory
Brooklyn Jade
Chad Spencer
Donna
Eric Nathan
Gail
Jay Alan
Kelly
Kiaora
Lily Kate
Linda
Russell Glen
Stephen Cory
Vaughn Axel

Field

Ann c.1812 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England
Beryl Anzac
Elizabeth c.1817 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England
James c.1796 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John c.1792 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Joseph m.1788 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Joseph c.1788 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary c.1810 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England
William b.1717 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1815 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England

Fifield

Ann c.1682 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England

Firkins

Arthur Robert c.1870 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Clara Jane c.1869 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Dorothy Enid
Douglas William b.1893 - Tenbury,Worcestershire,England
Frances Mary c.1874 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Francis William Jauncey c.1864 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
George Woodyatt c.1871 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Gladys Mildred b.1895 - Tenbury,Worcestershire,England
John c.1866 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
John Wyndham b.1892 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
William c.1830 - Strensham, Worcestershire, England

Fisher

Anne Louise
Henry Dickenson b.1910 - Lewisham district,London,England
Richard George Edward

Fleming

Billy Daniel
Kelly Terease
Maggie m.1931 - Victoria,,Australia
William Frances

Fletcher

Betty c.1762 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Eleanor c.1759 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Joseph m.1750 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Joseph c.1755 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Nancy c.1751 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
William c.1758 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England

Fleury

Cathy Anne

Flint

Anthony
Barry
Desmond
Gary
Kevin
Matthew

Flook

Charles Ray m.1952 -
Debra Mae
Karen Emily
Robert Andrew
Robyn Ann

Fontes

Marcia Elizabeth b.1912 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Foote

Colin

Foreman

Azalas

Fouckes

Martha b.1740 - Westminster, London,England

Fourie

James Jonathan
Jessica Catherine
Jonathan
Joshua Michael

Fowden

Hannah b.1779 - London,England

Fowler

[Unknown]

Fox

Pamela

Frame

Alan E. W.
Hazel Lilian
Male

Francis

Andrew Gordon
Dalton Kurt
Gordon Clement
Hilton Wilfred
Jeremiah Kurt
Kathryn Margaret
Matthew James
Rodney Gordon

Frandsen

[Unknown]

Frank

Jane -

Frankish

Margaret

Fraser

Diane Gladys

Free

Mary Rose

Frier

Lily

Frith

Eileen Mary

Fryer

Maud Elizabeth b.1884 - Deritend,Warwickshire,England

Fulton

Margaret
Thomas

Gagon

Radahna May

Gardner

[Unknown]
Carol
Francesca Marroquin
Marie Louise b.1920 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Garff

Georgia

Garrett

Marie

Gates

[Unknown]
Cori Anette
Katie May

Gentile

Jonathan Craig

Gibson

Ivy Henrietta b.1903 -

Gilhooly

Ivy Myrtle
Patricia Mary b.1929 -
Raymond Thomas b.1923 -
Thomas b.1884 -
William Thomas b.1922 - D Ford,Victoria,Australia

Gill

Marcia Gail
Olive M. b.1897 - ,,England

Gillies

Marjorie L. S.
Robert E. b.1870 -

Gines

Michael Owens or

Gittens

Connie Lou

Gladwin

Susan

Glavey

Mary E.

Goddard

Justine

Godfrey

[Unknown]
Brandy Lynn
Craig Anthony
Darren Jon
Frederick William b.1948 -

Goodall

Aileen

Goode

Anne c.1798 - Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Edward b.1755 - of Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Jane m.1808 -
Mary c.1793 - Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Robert c.1787 - Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Gould

Margaret Beryl

Gowty

Margaret Lillian

Graeme

Alice Mary m.1912 - Hay,New South Wales,Australia

Graham

Fred Govsky b.1885 - Bristol,Gloucestershire,England

Grant

Nolene Ida

Green

Anne c.1719 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Christian c.1727 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1708 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1706 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1716 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1675 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1711 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1713 - Mathon, Worcestersire, England

Grey

Elaine
Ella Uarda
Elmer b.1910 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Inez
Montrue Bess
Thomas Cleveland b.1884 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Grieve

Denis
Joshua Lachlan

Griffin

Bailey Michael
Joan
Shaun Marc

Grime

Florence Lyn Carson b.1889 - Tweed River district,New South Wales,Australia

Grubb

William Edward m.1882 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia

Grubbe

John

Gubler

Florence

Gull

Bernard b.1903 - Meadow,Millard,Utah

Guthrey

Christopher Jacob b.1897 - ,,Australia
Enid May
Gwen

Guthrie

Daniel Ian
Desmond Alexander b.1921 - Rockhampton,Queensland,Australia
Emily Grace
Ian Douglass
Judith Rose
Mathew Alexander
Neale Desmond
Oliver Luke
Timothy Peter

Gwilliam

Elizabeth b.1833 - Evesbatch,Herefordshire,England
John m.1841 - Ewyas Harold, Herefordshire, England

Gwynn

Thomas Henry or Henry Thomas c.1868 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England

Hale

Anne b.1742 - Of Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Hales

Dennis Grey
Merrell Dean
Richard Money b.1914 - Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah

Halfpenny

Gina Maxine

Hall

Henry c.1806 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John b.1767 - of Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Mary Ann c.1858 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1695 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England

Ham

Susanne Lynette

Hancock

Connie Jean
Elizbeth Amy b.1802 -

Hannan

William

Hansen

Oral Dean
Shirley b.1945 - Lehi,Utah,Utah

Harding

David Alma m.1899 -
David Angrave
Gerald Woodyatt b.1904 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Hilda Woodyatt b.1899 - Exmouth,Littleham,Devonshire,England
Jessie Penelope
Mabel b.1903 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Richard b.1871 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Richard
Walter Denis b.1874 - Henley in Arden,Warwickshire,England
Wendy

Hardwick

Mary m.1893 - Ledbury district,Herefordshire,England

Harper

Kristen Lee
Rodney Keith
Tina Gaye
Wesley Keith

Harris

Anthony
Eric William
Hugh Hamblyn
Natalie Elizabeth
Shield

Harrison

Ken
William b.1847 - Stackingford, Warwickshire, England

Harriss

Maria m.1873 -

Hartland

Anne c.1727 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1731 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
George b.1713 - Canon Frome, Herefordshire, England
John c.1709 - Canon Frome, Herefordshire, England
John c.1677 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Joseph c.1688 - Bishops Frome, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1721 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Joyce c.1716 - of Bromyard, Herefordshire, England
Margaret b.1706 - Canon Frome, Herefordshire, England
Mary c.1736 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Peter b.1647 - of, Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Peter c.1676 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Peter c.1675 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Peter c.1708 - Canon Frome, Herefordshire, England
Richard c.1680 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1724 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Sarah c.1682 - Stretton Grandison, Herefordshire, England
Thomas c.1691 - Bishops Frome, Herefordshire, England
Thomas c.1719 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William c.1674 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Hartle

Martha Elizabeth b.1849 - Bromsgrove, Worcestershire,England

Hartney

Edward A. P.
Kevin Edward

Harvey

Edith May c.1879 - Christ Church, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Edwin c.1849 - Kirkby Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, England
Ethel Eveline b.1881 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Frederick b.1882 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Harold Woodyatt b.1885 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Harold Woodyatt d.1928 - Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Joyce Stuart Woodyatt
Violet Rosalie Mary b.1887 - Great Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Hawkes

Reginald

Hawkey

Frederick Joseph b.1873 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia

Hayes

Carmen Louise
Evelyn Marie
Garry James
Jennifer Mary
John
Laslie James
Rebecca

Hayling

John b.1591 - of Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England

Haylings

Anne c.1631 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1623 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Jane c.1627 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Joyce c.1633 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Martha c.1620 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Susanna c.1625 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Sylvannus c.1628 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England

Haynes

Michael

Healey

Dennis Edward d.1942 -
Timothy H.

Hedley

Jean R.

Heffernan

John Joseph b.1878 - Broulee district,New South Wales,Australia
Nolene

Henderson

Margaret Anne

Herbert

Raymond
Rebecca

Hess

Barbara

Heward

Sylvia K.E.

Hicks

[Unknown] b.1867 -

Higgins

Deborah

Higley

Amy Gwen
Barbara Ann
Catherine Marie
Ervin b.1890 - Hooper, Weber, Utah
Harvey Todd
Harvey Woodyatt
Hether Marie
Lesa Joan
William Ervin

Hill

Elizabeth b.1772 - <Colwall, Herefordshire, England>
Joanne
Mary c.1714 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England

Hinde

Guy James
Jodie
Rodney James
Todd

Hinson

Mary Ann b.1853 - Little Bromwich,Worcester,Worcestershire,England

Hinton

Roy

Hitchings

Rose Hannah b.1867 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England

Hodges

Benjamin b.1797 - of Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John Layton c.1830 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Julie Ann
Mary Ann b.1836 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England

Hogben

Deborah Caroline
Kevin John
Ronald Clive

Holland

Barbara Jean
Derek John
John Charles
Marianne Turnbull b.1830 - Hound's Lane, All Saints, Worcestershire, England

Holloway

Darren
Garry
Scott
Shaun

Holmes

Mable

Holt

Douglas

Holyoak

John "L"

Homes

Mary b.1833 - North Malvern, Worcestershire, England

Homme

[Unknown] b.1616 -

Hoppes

Susan m.1873 - Falls City,Richardson,Nebraska

Horn

Don Carrol
Jo Carroll
Sandra Elaine
Thomas Kerry
William Randall

Horspool

Lynn

Howell

Archibald S.
Joan

Hudson

Jean Elizabeth

Hudson-Johnson

Kitty Gertrude Ada

Huggins

Patricia Ann

Hughes

Amy Vida P. b.1898 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Annie Sereta b.1866 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Ethel F.R. m.1913 - Newtown,New South Wales,Australia

Hulbert

Alan
Noel Thomas
Owen James
Roy Herbert
Wendy

Hulet

Thomas Kent

Hull

Terrye June d.1977 -

Hunsaker

Shanna

Huntley

Douglas Royal U. b.1889 - Sydney,New South Wales,Australia

Hursfield

Ireina

Hussey

Thomas

Hyland

Cliff

Imelda

Phillis

Impe

Van

Inwood

Ann Elizabeth c.1851 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Evelyn Kate b.1864 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England

Isakson

Elizabeth

James

Arthur Charles b.1869 - Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Clarence H. E. b.1880 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Kenneth Woodyatt R.N.
Marjorie V. d.1928 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia

Jamieson

Hilda May

Jardine

Esther Mary b.1884 - Cooma district,New South Wales,Australia
Henry b.1869 - Cooma,New South Wales,Australia
John b.1902 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Penelope
Penelope Jauncey b.1926 - Cooma,New South Wales,Australia
Thelma
William Henry

Jarrett

Alan Roy
Andrew Milton
Benjamin Alan
Carl Jeoffery
Chloe Elizabeth
Deborah
Deborah Maree
Diylan Mervyn
Ian Cyril
James Keith b.1915 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Janice Rose
Jason Paul
Jessica Ann
Joyce
Liam James
Lisa Sheree
Lorna Mae
Louise
Lynette Daphne
Lynette Kay
Marie Daphne b.1924 - Bangalow,New South Wales,Australia
Mark James
Marlene Dawn
Mervyn Alan
Michele
Milton Keith
Narelle Yvonne
Noela Kaye
Raymond Charles
Raymond John
Raymond Thomas b.1918 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Renee Christine
Sylvia Lorraine
Thomas Henry b.1886 - Nowra Hill,New South Wales,Australia
Thomas James
Wayne Wilfred
Wilfred Austin

Jauncey

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1950 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Agnes b.1857 - "Elmgrove" Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Aileen Australia b.1895 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Alan
Alan Barton b.1897 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Albert Frederick b.1879 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Alfred b.1874 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England
Alfred V. b.1888 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Alice b.1874 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England
Alice c.1712 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Alice Olivia
Amelia Rebecca b.1888 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Amy b.1872 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Ann c.1838 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Ann c.1835 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Ann b.1837 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Ann c.1731 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Anne c.1599 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Anne b.1872 - , Gloucestershire, England
Anne c.1610 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Anne c.1585 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Anne c.1655 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Anne c.1657 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Anne c.1756 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Anne c.1698 - Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Anne c.1697 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Annie b.1896 - Peterborough,Northampton,England
Arden James Burford
Armine Arden b.1884 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Arnold Ebenezer b.1888 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Arthur b.1845 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Arthur Earnest b.1877 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Arthur N. b.1890 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Benjamin c.1819 - Colwall, Herefordshire,England
Benjamin b.1804 - Islington, London, England
Benjamin b.1694 - of Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Benjamin c.1749 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Benjamin c.1819 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Benjamin c.1692 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Benjamin c.1735 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Benjamin b.1836 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Benjamin b.1864 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England
Benjamin b.1890 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Benny
Bertie Churchley b.1922 -
Bertie Harry b.1903 - Peterborough, Hunts, England
Betsey Elizabeth c.1753 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Caroline d.2006 -
Caroline c.1827 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire, England
Catharine c.1775 - Bredon, Worcestershire, England
Catharine (R) c.1775 - Bredon, Worcestershire, England
Catherine Elizabeth
Charles c.1839 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
Charles Albert b.1868 - St Owens, Hereford, Herefordshire, England
Charlotte c.1798 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Christine
Christopher c.1809 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
Claire Louise
Clifford Neville b.1911 - Toxteth Park,,England
Constance Miriam
Daniel Alexander
Danielle
David
David
David Andrew Burford b.1976 -
David William b.1894 - Peterborough,Hunts,England
Debra Anne Burford
Donald Howard b.1910 -
Doreen
Edna Bertha
Edward c.1580 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Eileen
Eleanor
Eleanor b.1770 - London,England
Elinor c.1580 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Elinor
Eliza c.1837 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
Eliza b.1858 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Elizabeth b.1651 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1822 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth b.1848 - Tilba,Tilba,New SouthWales,Australia
Elizabeth c.1613 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1586 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth b.1841 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Elizabeth c.1701 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1727 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth b.1835 - ,Tasmania,Australia
Elizabeth c.1788 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Ellen b.1854 - Tilba,Tilba,New SouthWales,Australia
Ellen b.1871 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Elliott
Emma c.1844 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Emma E. b.1866 - Tottenham, Middlesex, England
Enid Doris b.1915 - ,,England
Enid Lyle b.1902 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Eric Arthur b.1913 -
Esther Elizabeth b.1869 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England
Esther Elizabeth b.1858 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Esther Minnie Dora b.1900 - Wandsworth,Warwickshire,England
Florence Elizabeth Burford
Florence Emily b.1888 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Florence Emily b.1893 - Peterborough,Hunts,England
Frances Flora b.1879 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England
Frank Charles b.1886 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Frank Philip
Frauncis c.1582 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
George c.1839 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
George b.1836 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
George c.1737 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
George b.1871 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
George Alfred David b.1950 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
George Henry b.1867 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
George Henry b.1891 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Graham
Hannah c.1790 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Hannah Louise
Harold John b.1875 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Harriet c.1816 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Harriet Hedding b.1857 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Henry b.1812 - Islington, London,England
Henry b.1840 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Henry b.1843 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Henry b.1837 - ,Tasmania,Australia
Henry b.1856 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Henry Joseph b.1892 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Herbert Arthur b.1886 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Hester Elizabeth b.1834 - ,Middlesex,England
Howard Henry b.1880 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Ian
Ian Michael
Jack Arnold
James b.1868 - Gloucester,Gloucestershire,England
James b.1850 - Mt.Dromedary Station,Tilba,Tilba,New South Wales,Australia
James c.1825 - St.Peter,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
James c.1797 - Colwall, Hereford, England
James c.1757 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
James c.1786 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
James Allan John b.1940 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
James Lindley C. b.1926 - Wagga Wagga,New South Wales,Australia
Jane c.1805 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
Jane b.1866 - , Herefordshire, England
Jane c.1832 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Jane c.1829 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire, England
Jennifer Christine
Jenny c.1774 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Joane c.1585 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Johan
John c.1801 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
John
John c.1846 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
John b.1816 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England.
John b.1843 - Ravenswood, Bungonia Via Goulburn,New South Wales,Australia
John c.1618 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
John c.1578 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
John d.1557 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
John c.1583 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
John c.1590 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
John b.1768 - St James, Clerkenwel, London,England
John b.1846 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
John b.1849 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
John c.1808 - Islington, London, England
John b.1687 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1692 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1791 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire, England
John c.1724 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John b.1839 -
John c.1739 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
John c.1816 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
John c.1762 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
John c.1797 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
John b.1831 - Islington,Middlesex,England
John b.1852 - Tottenham, Middlesex, England
John Alfred Eden b.1882 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
John Allan James b.1938 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
John Manson b.1881 - Bombala,New South Wales,Australia
John Swithen b.1851 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
John Thomas b.1888 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Joseph c.1809 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
Joseph c.1834 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1865 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1663 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1703 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Joseph c.1692 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Joseph c.1747 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1776 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Joseph c.1780 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Joseph Clark b.1872 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England
Joseph Edison b.1890 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Julia b.1855 - Tilba,Tilba,New SouthWales,Australia
Katherine m.1589 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Kezia b.1878 - Abberley, Worcestershire, England
Lance Ronald Burford
Lancelot Lindley b.1892 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Lavinia Eva Ester b.1892 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Leah b.1874 - Birmingham,Wwarwickshire,England
Leonard b.1901 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Leonard
Lesley Anne Burford
Liam
Louie
Lyn Marcia
Margaret b.1852 - Mt.Dromedary Station,Tilba,Tilba,New South Wales,Australia
Margaret m.1576 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Margaret
Margaret Corbett b.1835 - ,Tasmania,Australia
Margaret Patricia Burford
Maria c.1786 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Maria b.1860 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Maria Theresa b.1866 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
Marianne
Marion Ethel Burford
Mark Christian
Martha b.1800 - Islington, London, England
Mary b.1661 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Mary c.1836 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Mary b.1844 - Tilba,Tilba,New SouthWales,Australia
Mary m.1594 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Mary
Mary c.1722 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1759 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1741 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Mary c.1772 - Bredon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1734 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1697 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary Ann b.1842 -
Mary Ann c.1795 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Mary Elizabeth b.1876 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Mary Ethel b.1874 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Mary Faith b.1894 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Mary Florence Dorothy
Mary Hannah b.1889 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Matilda b.1890 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
Maurice Donald
May Lizzie b.1884 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Minnie Wentworth b.1890 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Minola Harriet Lily b.1885 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Miriam Alice b.1887 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Nancy or Ann c.1795 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England
Nellie Maria b.1899 - Peterborough,Hunts,England
Newsham c.1769 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Newsham c.1772 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Norman
Norman G. b.1899 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Penelope Australia b.1874 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Percy Arthur b.1895 - Peterborough,Hunts,England
Philip Arthur V. b.1902 - W. Bromwich district,,England
Philip Charles Montegue
Philip Felix Alf b.1882 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Philip Henry b.1853 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Philip James b.1873 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Phillip Felix c.1830 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Phillip Henry b.1902 - Wandsworth,Warwickshire,England
Ralph Douglas Burford
Ralph James Burford b.1909 - Bellingen,New South Wales,Australia
Richard c.1572 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Richard b.1825 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Richard
Richard c.1609 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Richard b.1570 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Richard b.1823 -
Richard c.1764 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Richard James Burford b.1980 -
Robert c.1803 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
Robert c.1827 - St.Peter,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Robert
Robert c.1801 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Robert Benjamin b.1874 - Ross, Herefordshire, England
Robert Roland b.1879 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Robyn Burford
Rosemary
Rosina b.1851 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Ross James Burford
Rowland c.1578 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Samuel Gordon b.1892 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Samuel Oliver
Sarah b.1803 - Preston,Gloucestershire,England
Sarah c.1840 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
Sarah b.1649 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Sarah c.1844 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
Sarah c.1694 - Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Sarah b.1846 -
Sarah c.1778 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Sarah Jane b.1869 - Eden,New South Wales,Australia
Sarah Kate
Sheila
Sidney Jeffery b.1881 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Stephen
Susan Agnes b.1880 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Susan Jane Burford
Susanna c.1666 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Susanna c.1690 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Susanna
Susannah Sophia b.1853 - Tottenham,Middlesex,England
Theresa
Thomas c.1576 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Thomas c.1610 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Thomas b.1587 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Thomas
Thomas c.1799 - Bodenham, Herefordshire, England
Thomas c.1842 - Bishops Frome, Herefordshire, England
Thomas c.1749 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1692 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1794 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
Tristram c.1613 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Victor b.1885 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Victor b.1898 - Peterborough,Hunts,England
Victoria Elizabeth Buford
Walter
Wilfred John Burford b.1910 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Wilfred William b.1877 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
William c.1616 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
William c.1861 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England
William -
William b.1797 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England
William c.1830 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
William b.1847 - Tilba,Tilba,New SouthWales,Australia
William c.1611 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
William c.1602 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
William m.1570 - of Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
William
William c.1653 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William b.1855 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England
William b.1802 - Islington, London, England
William c.1804 - Bodenham, Herefordshire, England
William c.1827 - Evesbatch,Herefordshire,England
William c.1830 - Colwall, Hereford, England
William b.1683 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William b.1880 - Abberley, Worcestershire, England
William b.1708 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William c.1726 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William b.1751 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William -
William c.1840 -
William c.1745 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
William c.1751 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
William c.1766 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
William b.1862 - Tottenham, Middlesex, England
William b.1891 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England
William Colloe c.1835 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
William H. b.1882 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
William James b.1873 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
William John

Jeffery

Agnes Elizabeth b.1879 - Angledale,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Albert John b.1885 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Alma Dorothy
Athol Clive
Audrey Jean b.1926 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Audrey Jean b.1926 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Betty
Carol Jean
Cherree
Cheryl
Colin Stanley b.1934 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Demond
Diane
Elizabeth Susan b.1853 - "Kiora," Moruyan,New South Wales,Australia
Ella
Elsie Agnes b.1888 - Moruya, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Rose b.1889 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Faye
Frank b.1897 - Angledale,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Gary
Glen
Hazel Dawn
Henry Philip b.1884 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Ian
Iris Lilly
Janelle
John Martens b.1851 - Bodalla, New South Wales, Australia
John S. b.1897 - Angledale, Bega, New South Wales, Australia
Julia Mary b.1877 - Angledale,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
June Martin b.1926 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Katherine
Kenneth Hamilton b.1918 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Kym
Leane
Linden William Thomas
Lorna
Lorraine
Madeline Joyce b.1915 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Margaret -
Margaret
Mary Susan b.1886 - Moruya, New South Wales, Australia
Melissa
Michelle
Muriel Jane b.1915 - Woollongong,New South Wales,Australia
Myra Gladys b.1919 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Neil Desmond
Olive Eden b.1885 - Cobargo,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Rita Daphne
Robert James b.1852 - "Kiora," Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Robert James b.1883 - Angledale,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Ronald A.
Ruby Evelyn b.1895 - Kameruka,New South Wales,Australia
Rupert Stanley b.1894 - Kameruka, Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Shannon
Susan May b.1881 - Angledale,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Sylvester Albert b.1887 - Cobargo,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Sylvester Robert
Sylvester Rupert b.1958 - Gosford,New South Wales,Australia
Sylvia D.
Trevor
Valerie
Vera Jauncey b.1893 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Warren
Wilfred Lancelot b.1891 - Moruya,New South Wales,Australia
Winifred Phyllis

Jeffrey

Henrietta Eliza b.1872 - of London,London,England

Jeffries

Annie b.1894 - ,,Scotland

Jenkins

Ann b.1808 - Mathon, Worcester, England
Benjamin c.1794 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
Charles Edward b.1831 - , , England
Charlotte b.1824 - Mathon, Worcester, England
Edward b.1810 - Mathon, Worcester, England
Edward b.1754 - of Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Edward c.1783 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
Elizabeth c.1785 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
Hannah b.1806 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Hannah b.1826 - Mathon,Worcester,England
John c.1779 - Mathon, Herefordshire, England
John (R) c.1779 - Mathon, Herefordshire, England
Lydia c.1790 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
Mary b.1813 - Mathon, Worcester, England
Mary c.1776 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
Mary Ann b.1839 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Richard -
Richard c.1785 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
Sarah Emma m.1857 - Tooele,Tooele,Utah
Thomas b.1816 - Mathon, Worcester, England
Thomas b.1780 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England
William b.1819 - Mathon, Worcester, England
William c.1788 - Mathon Rural, Herefordshire, England

Jensen

[Unknown]
Ole Almont b.1918 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Reuben Richard b.1894 - Fairview, Lincoln, Wyoming
Rhoda
Steven Alden
Veryl
William Richard

Jeppson

Alda

Johnson

Cheryl
Harry c.1858 - Saint Paul,Foleshill,Warwickshire,England
Kaye Frances
Kenneth Raymond
Marcene
Mary Ann c.1854 - Saint Mary,Kingswinford,Staffordshire,England
Tracey Ann
William c.1851 - Saint Mary,Kingswinford,Staffordshire,England
William Hunter b.1824 - Tamworth,Warwickshire,England
William Hunter (R) b.1824 - Tamworth,Warwickshire,England
William Hunter c.1877 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England

Johnston

Hugh Thomas

Johnstone

Ellen Amelia b.1880 - of Deloraine,Tasmania,Australia

Jolly

Andrew Ronald
Benjamin Peter
Natalie Marion
Ron

Jones

Edward m.1853 -
Elizabeth c.1800 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Hester Elizabeth c.1791 - St Lawrence, Putney, London, England
Jean
Mary Maria c.1798 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Maud
Richard c.1794 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Sarah or Susanna -
Susanna c.1791 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William c.1796 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Zenas b.1750 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Jordan

Mary Ann b.1870 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England

Jorgensen

Clyde Hill b.1911 - Logan, Cache, Utah
Eric
Harvey b.1923 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
James Terry
Jill Ann b.1947 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Jill Ann
Jody
Kathryn Mary
Misty
Ralph Gubler
Susan Jane
Tandra Pauline
Thomas Alden
Thomas Andrew
Thorvald b.1887 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah
Thorvald Woodyatt b.1911 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

Judd

[Unknown]
Arthur Clark b.1890 - Panquitch,Garfield,Utah
Clea
Don Arthur
Edward Gale
Glenn Clark
Julie Ann
Keith Ray
Robert Sterling
Ross Fuller
Ruth Marie
Ted Dalton
Terry Kae

Kadwell

Sally Margaret

Kaye

Josephine Mary

Keast

[Unknown]

Kelly

Kristin
Pauline

Kelsey

Adam Kevin
Breanna "D"
Brent David
Bruce Goddard
Cameron Porter
Christopher Scott
Colleen
Corey Brett
Dakota Ann
Damiana Dare
Ethan Shane
Genevieve May
Grant Hyland
Gregory James
Hallie Rose
Ian Michael
Isabella Marie
Jeffrey Lynn
Jesalyn Nicole
Jonathan Paul
Julie
Julie Ann
Kaitlin Marie
Kevin Lynn
Lauren Michelle
Lydia Ann
Mary Paulina
Matthew David
Michael Scott
Nathan Miles
Nicholas Ryan
Patricia
Randall Evans
Renee
Richard Scott
Richard Woodyatt
Ruel Brent b.1941 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Ruel Woolley b.1917 - Paris, Bear Lake, Idaho
Samantha
Scott Newel
Stephen Jorgensen Ph.D.
Todd Lindsey
Tyler Edmund
Zachary Scott

Kelso

[Unknown]

Kennedy

Alexander Francis
Henry William
John Thomas
Lucy
Pamela b.1958 - Preston.Lancashire,England

Kennett

Meredith

Kenney

Anne b.1851 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England

Kerr

Margaret Anne

Kesler

Marilyn

Kethers

Elizabeth b.1806 - Much Marcle,Herefordshire,England

Kimmins

Rodney

King

Arnold
Basil
Christopher
Debbie
Janice
Joseph b.1902 - of ,Tasmania,Australia
Julian Peter Carne b.1955 - Port of Spain,Trinidad & Tobago
Leslie
Neville
Noleen
Peter m.1951 - ,Bedfordshire,England
Phillippa Carne
Simon Robert Carne
Stephanie
Terrence Joseph
Wayne
Zara Maree

Klein

Esther Evelyn
Mary Theresa

Kofoed

Doyle Lynn b.1953 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Hunter Jared
Jared Doyle
Kyle William
Natalie Ann
Tanner Don
Taryn Amber
Vanessa Woodyatt

Kreinczes

Wendie Mary

Laliberte

Bradley
Jason
Roger

Lane

Jill Therese

Lang

Augustine Rosine Amelie b.1843 - Geneva, Geneva, Switzerland

Langton

Colleen Gay

Lanza

Annelise
Ciro
Rosella Angela

Larkin

Barbara Jane
Dale Herman
Derrill Cole
Herman James b.1911 - Snowville, Box Elder, Utah
James Grey
Katherine
Lynn Grey b.1948 - St.George, Washington, Utah
Royden Grey b.1935 - St.George, Washington, Utah

Larson

Monita Nicole

Law

Cameron Seth
Chadwick Seth

Lawman

Amelia Rebecca b.1863 - Edmonton,Middlesex,England

Lawther

Agnes Francey

Layton

[Unknown] -
Abel c.1853 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Abel b.1891 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Abel Edwin
Abigail c.1822 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Ada b.1888 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Ada F.
Albert b.1871 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Albert Frederick
Albert James c.1863 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Albert Lewis c.1871 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Alex Andrew
Alfred b.1889 - ,Herefordshire,England
Alfred Charles b.1881 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Alfred Lewis c.1851 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Alice b.1887 - ,,Canada
Alice b.1863 - Avenbury,Herefordshire,England
Alice b.1869 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Allen c.1873 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Allen c.1849 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Andrew b.1867 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Ann c.1790 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Ann c.1813 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Ann c.1826 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Ann c.1812 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Ann c.1788 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Ann c.1852 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Anne c.1756 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Anne b.1874 - ,Ontario,Canada
Annie b.1876 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Annie b.1862 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Annie b.1874 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Arthur b.1892 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Arthur George c.1859 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Arthur H.
Bella b.1838 - Clarke,Ontario,Canada
Bernard
Bertha b.1884 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Betty c.1763 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Betty b.1933 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Caroline c.1833 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Caroline c.1854 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Caroline c.1859 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Charles c.1831 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Charles b.1891 - ,Herefordshire,England
Charles c.1857 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Charles b.1894 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Charles Abel
Charles Andrew b.1888 -
Charlotte c.1830 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
David b.1880 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Deborah c.1864 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Decima Mary b.1897 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Edith Ellen b.1885 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Edward Albert c.1847 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Edward Thomas c.1869 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Edwin c.1832 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Eleanor c.1848 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Eliza c.1855 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Eliza Anne b.1857 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth c.1754 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth b.1866 - ,Ontario,Canada
Elizabeth c.1766 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Ellen b.1873 - ,Ontario,Canada
Ellen b.1894 - ,Herefordshire,England
Emma b.1829 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Emma c.1854 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Ernest b.1897 - Newent,Gloucestershire,England
Ernest Abel b.1876 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Ernest Albert b.1883 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Ethel D. b.1886 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Flora b.1897 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Florence b.1890 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Florence May
Frank b.1887 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Freda Gertrude
Frederick c.1857 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Frederick b.1879 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
George c.1808 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
George c.1861 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
George c.1772 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
George b.1888 - ,Herefordshire,England
George b.1890 - Staunton,Worcestershire,England
George c.1845 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
George b.1879 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
George c.1830 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
George c.1874 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Gertrude b.1887 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Hannah c.1770 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Hannah c.1777 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Hannah c.1861 - Avenbury,Herefordshire,England
Hannah b.1879 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Harriet c.1808 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Harriet b.1880 - ,Ontario,Canada
Harriet b.1864 - Sedgley,Staffordshire,England
Harriot c.1834 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Harry
Harry Edward b.1882 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Hellen Abigail c.1827 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Henry c.1694 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Henry c.1725 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Henry c.1760 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Henry b.1874 - ,Ontario,Canada
Henry c.1821 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Henry b.1872 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Henry b.1815 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Henry b.1867 - Avenbury,Herefordshire,England
Henry Unett b.1870 - ,Ontario,Canada
Ivy
Jabesh b.1834 - ,Ontario,Canada
Jabez S. b.1874 - ,,Canada
James c.1728 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1810 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
James c.1838 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
James c.1769 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1767 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1835 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Jane b.1868 - ,Ontario,Canada
Jane c.1806 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Jane c.1842 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Jane Matilda b.1819 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jenette c.1800 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jessie
Jim b.1866 - Kingswinford,Staffordshire,England
John c.1722 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1769 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John m.1826 -
John c.1812 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John c.1786 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1816 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John c.1828 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John c.1759 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John b.1868 - Kingswinford,Staffordshire,England
Kate May b.1885 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Lilian May
Louis L. b.1882 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Louisa b.1840 - ,Worcestershire,England
Louisa E. b.1892 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Lucy b.1880 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Mabel
Margaret b.1869 - ,Ontario,Canada
Mark b.1877 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Martha c.1720 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Martha c.1806 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Martha c.1752 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Martha c.1753 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Martha c.1774 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1731 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1771 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1791 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary
Mary c.1835 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary c.1836 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary c.1822 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Mary c.1764 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1856 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Mary b.1860 - Kingswinford,Staffordshire,England
Mary b.1885 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Mary Ann c.1805 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary Ann b.1869 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary Ann c.1837 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary Ann b.1890 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
Mary E. A.
Mary Jane c.1868 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Maryan b.1837 - ,Worcestershire,England
Matilda Louisa c.1865 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Matthew b.1860 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Matthew b.1845 - ,Worcestershire,England
Nancy c.1764 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Nathaniel Levi c.1857 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Nicholas B.
Peggy
Percy b.1896 - ,Herefordshire,England
Phyllis Mary
Rachel b.1877 - Sedgley,Staffordshire,England
Raymond b.1925 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Reginald Frank
Richard c.1822 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Richard b.1851 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Richard F. b.1890 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Rose Edith
Rueben b.1879 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Sarah c.1816 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1819 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Sarah c.1849 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Sarah Ann c.1851 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
Sarah Winifred
Susanna b.1765 - of Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Susanna c.1793 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Susannah c.1844 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Sydney Charles b.1865 - Ham Green,Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas c.1743 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1765 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas b.1816 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1788 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1796 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1818 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas c.1803 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Thomas c.1833 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Timothy c.1774 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Timothy c.1809 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Timothy c.1839 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Wilfred
William c.1736 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1798 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William b.1842 - Clarke,Ontario,Canada
William b.1876 - ,Ontario,Canada
William c.1824 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
William c.1816 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
William c.1843 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
William b.1880 - Sedgley,Staffordshire,England
William b.1865 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England
William b.1847 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
William b.1877 - Bishops Frome,Herefordshire,England
William b.1881 - Leigh,Worcestershire,England
William Henry b.1878 - Aston,Warwickshire,England
William Unett c.1758 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William Unett c.1803 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Le Febure

Dana
Daniel
Dianne
Joan
Robert
Robert

Leahy

Mary Honoria Connie b.1883 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Leatham

Bron Alexander

Leavey

Hilda Gertrude b.1919 - <Lambeth District, Middlesex, England>

Lee

Aaron Geoffrey
Ernest Boyd b.196 -
Jared
Shane Robert

Le-Maistre

Anne

Leo

[Unknown]

Lever

Alexander Noel
Anthony Mark
Benjamin Mark
Cameron Anthony
Cathey Therese
Cydney Jane
Deidre Justine
Dorothy Jean
Dudley Clive
Eric Stanley
Grant Peter
Kaitlin Christine
Leslie Raymond
Louisa Ann
Maureen Elizabeth
Michael
Nicholas Peter
Philip Raymond Henry b.1911 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Rebecca Ann
Richard Wayne
Stephen James
Tina
Traciee Mariee

Lever-Pevere

Callum John
Jacob Rober

Lewis

Barbara Janet
Christine
Pamela May
Peter Hector
Richard
Rozanna Laura

Ling

Beryl

Lish

David Paul
Emily Ann
Sarah Elizabeth

Litson

Alene Joy

Llorca

Arlene

Lloyd

Elizabeth

Loade

Ann c.1727 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1719 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
John b.1702 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1740 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Lucy c.1736 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Martha c.1729 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1718 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Sarah c.1732 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Susanna c.1723 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas c.1721 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England

Lodwick

Maud Leota m.1906 -

Loman

David

Long

Robert

Longfield

Michael
Stella
Thomas E.

Longman

Beatrice Rose b.1879 -
Elizabeth Tamson Hammond b.1853 - Yeovil, Somersetshire,England

Longson

Ali Nichole
David Stevens
Frank Woodyatt
George Henry b.1905 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Gregory Frank
Jane
Jill
Julie b.1957 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Mark Stevens
Matthew Stevens
Mitchell Mark
Sarah Jill
Zachary Mitchel

Lowes

Mitchell Stephen
Stephanie LeeAnne
Stephen Trevor

Loxton

Joshua G. Dudley

Lukban

Adrienne Mairene

Luxford

Eileen Mary
John -
Peter John

Lyes

Ann b.1804 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
George m.1792 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
George c.1802 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
John c.1799 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
Mary c.1797 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
Thomas c.1805 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
William c.1809 - Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England

Lyons

Bruce
Dane
Jason

Lyth

Joseph b.1856 - Wem, Shropshire, England
Joseph b.1880 - Claines, Worcestershire,England

Macey

Julia

MacIntyre

Sharon Marie

MacKey

Rose Mae

Madsen

Marsha Lee

Main

Ian

Manger

Jill Patricia

Mann

Mary m.1811 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Mansell

Jessie b.1880 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England

Maples

John Wilfred b.1892 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia

Mare

Yombu Elizabeth

Marshall

Michelle

Martens

Chris
Debby
John
Lynn
Paul
William

Martin

Betty Jane
Harold James b.1873 - Bombala,New South Wales,Australia

Mason

Ada b.1876 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Albert c.1837 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Albert Edward b.1864 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Alfred c.1848 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Alfred b.1868 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Anne b.1880 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Annie b.1873 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Arthur b.1881 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Benjamin c.1847 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Catherine c.1877 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Edith b.1869 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth b.1872 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Ellen b.1875 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Emily b.1871 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Ernest b.1879 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Frances Evelyn b.1867 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Frederick b.1870 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
George b.1867 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
George c.1842 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Gertrude b.1878 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Harriet c.1839 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Hellen b.1873 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Henry b.1880 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Henry c.1841 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Henry b.1877 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Isabella c.1852 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
James b.1875 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Martin c.1845 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Martin b.1881 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Miles c.1855 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Olive c.1850 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Olive Elizabeth b.1871 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Reuben c.1812 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Reuben c.1835 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England
Samuel c.1833 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England

Mathews

Dawn

Mawby

Alexandra
Christipher
Dennis J.
Martin
Vivien

Maynard

Violet May b.1906 - 52 Witton Street, Aston,Warwickshire,England

Maziuk

Christine Janette

Mc Donald

Jacqui

McCarthy

Mary

McDonald

Aden Brian
Eva Jade
Jason Francis
Lilly Therese

McGregor

Helen Augusta
John Smallridge b.1865 - Balmain,Sydney,New South Wales,Australia
Margaret

McGurgan

Monica Maureen

McKay

Carol Lynn

McKenzie

Archibald John b.1874 -
William m.1873 -

McKinnon

Caroline
David

McLaughlin

Aimee Rosena
Alice
Freda Emmeline b.1892 - Rockdale district,New South Wales,Australia

McLuckie

Anne Elizabeth
Ross Colin

McNaughton

Gail
Kenneth Peter

McPaul

John McF. m.1893 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia

McRea

James Charles

Meade

Dorothy

Meeke

Elizabeth m.1708 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England

Meeks

Betty

Meier

Jason Patrick
Rory Lynn
Sydney Taylor

Melvell

Andrew
Callum
Madeleine

Meredith

Mary c.1736 - Claines, Worcestershire, England

Merret

William m.1576 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England

Merrill

Terry

Mett

Hugh George Otto b.1932 - Fleetwood,Lancashire,England
Hugh Stuart
Melodie Gail

Midgeley

Alexandria
Christian Winder
Isaiah Thomas
Jack David

Miles

Matilda c.1812 - Upton on Severn,Worcestershire,England

Miller

Claire Elizabeth Margaret
Edith b.1892 - Bradford, Yorkshire, England
Jack Paul
Philip Gibson
Thomas Gibson

Mitchell

Charles m.1770 - Saint Michael Bedwardine, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Christine
Eric Henry Fitzroy b.1912 -
Felix Fitzroy m.1909 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
James c.1771 - Saint Michael Bedwardine,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
James c.1776 - Saint Michael Bedwardine,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Louisa Jane b.1862 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Mary c.1773 - Saint Michael Bedwardine,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Phillip Fitzroy d.1988 - Cooma,New South Wales,Australia

Mobberney

John -
Margaret
Mary
Richard
Tom

Moon

[Unknown]
April
Keith
Stephanie
Stephen H.

Moore

Mary Ellen b.1886 - Of Leigh,Worcestershire,England
Stephen Wayne

Moreland

Charles Alexander -

Morgan

Mary Anne b.1834 - ,,England

Morley

Ken

Morris

Elizabeth m.1708 - Castle Frome,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth m.1809 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England
Myra Gertrude

Moss

Florence Madeline b.1890 - Birmingham,Wwarwickshire,England

Mottram

Ethel Naomi

Mudford

David George

Murchie

Heather

Myers

Lynette Catherine (Lyn)

Nahna

Asha Jade
Ramon Patal
Samuel Luke
Tara Leah

Naime

Annie
Benjamin James
Jack Thomas
Michael David

Nash

Isabella c.1709 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Needham

Penelope Alice c.1842 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Nelson

David

Niblett

Benjamin m.1802 - Saint Swithuns, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Benjamin c.1805 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Elizabeth b.1857 - Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
Emma c.1807 - Saint Andrews,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Hannah c.1802 - Saint Helens, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
Matilda c.1804 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England

Nichol

Mabel McLaughlin E. b.1890 -

Nicholas

Jasper Nebeker b.1888 -
Joyce

Nicholls

Diane

Nichols

Lillian Frances

Nicholson

Peter

Nixon

Richard

Noonan

Anthony Edward
Barry Ernest
Carolynne Anne
David
Geoffry Richard
James Richard b.1896 -
Natalie Leanne
Rodney James
Tracey Louise
Wendy Jane

Norton

Edgar W. G.

Nott

John c.1734 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas b.1704 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1738 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

O'Donnell

Paddy

Ogden

Clarinda M. b.1865 - ,Ontario,Canada
Daniel E. b.1872 - ,Ontario,Canada
Elizabeth Jane b.1860 - ,Ontario,Canada
Mary Ellen b.1862 - ,Ontario,Canada
Miles b.1837 - ,Ontario,Canada
Wellington b.1868 - ,Ontario,Canada
Westoria b.1863 - ,Ontario,Canada

O'Keefe

Julia A.

Oliver

John b.1619 - of Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England
Mary b.1645 - of Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England

Olivier

Cromwell
M.G.
Todd

Olson

Sherry Lee

O'Neil

Colleen

Onions

Lyndsey

Orphin

Ronald Charles
Wayne Ronald

Orr

Patricia

Otton

Adam
Agnes b.1873 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Alan
Andrea
Ann Maree
Annie b.1868 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Annie Julia b.1879 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Anthony
Archer James
Arthur Bega b.1875 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Arthur Reginald Murray b.1906 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Barbara d.1980 -
Bessie Jean Woodly b.1891 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Beverley
Charles Augustus b.1877 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Charlotte Arizona
Cody
David
Douglas
Edward John
Edward Thomas b.1886 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Effie
Ellen Elizabeth b.1868 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Elspeth Eden b.1877 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Ernest James
Ernest William b.1880 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Flora b.1870 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Frank Aubrey b.1885 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Frederik Harden b.1880 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
George Lynn b.1888 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Helen Louise
Henry Augustus b.1838 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Henry Child b.1867 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Henry Francis b.1882 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Henry Graeme b.1912 -
Henry Hughes
Henry Richard Douglas
Ingrid
Isabella Constance b.1872 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
James Murray
Jane Elizabeth
Jarryd
Jeffery William
Jennifer Anne b.1936 -
Jillian Gaye
Joanne
John b.1866 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
John b.1835 - Jamberoo,New South Wales,Australia
John C.A. b.1866 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
John Davidson
Judith Mary
Kate Sophia
Kerry Davidson
Laura Dagmar b.1885 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Leslie
Margaret d.1928 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia
Margaret Florence b.1871 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Marian Agnes b.1872 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Marie Joyce b.1934 -
Mary Adelaide b.1876 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Mary Mona b.1900 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Mary Rosina b.1863 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Maxwell Frederick b.1933 -
Megan
Murray James
Nancy Tyrell
Nicolle
Patience Elizabeth Smallridge b.1865 - Numerlla,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Patience Isabella b.1874 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Patricia
Peter
Phoebe
Prudence
Rachel
Richard Frederick Murray
Robert Bruce b.1927 - Eden,New South Wales,Australia
Robert C. Augustus
Robyn
Roland Clive b.1884 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Ronald d.1994 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Rosalind
Rosina Mary b.1869 - Ottonville,Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Sarah Elizabeth
Stuart
Susan Mary
Thomas Henry b.1918 -
Thomas Jeffrey
Tracey
Victor George b.1901 - Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Walter John b.1911 -
William Francis
Zanthi

Owen

Elizabeth Caroline
Janis
Maurice d.1970 - Norwich,Norfolk,England
Nigel Stephen

Owens

David Richard
Esther Jane b.1862 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Hazel b.1920 - Logan, Cache, Utah
John Frederick b.1867 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Joseph
Joseph William
Kate Isabelle b.1880 - Willard City Cemetery,Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Lawrence Watkins
Margaret Elaine
Margaret Olive b.1875 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Mary Eleanor b.1859 - American Fork,Utah,Utah
Minnie Elizabeth b.1871 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Owen b.1836 - Beddgelert,Monmouthshire,Wales
Owen Oscar b.1869 - Willard City Cemetery,Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Richard Woodyatt b.1913 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Robert Lynn
Ruth b.1914 - Logan, Cache, Utah
Sarah Charlotte b.1877 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
Stephen L.
Victoria Allison
Wendy
William Lewis
William Parsons b.1864 - Willard,Box Elder,Utah
William White b.1888 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
William White (R) b.1888 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
William Woodyatt b.1918 - Richfield, Sevier, Utah

Packman

William m.1821 - Saint Martins, Worcester, Worcestershire, England
William b.1828 - of Saint Peters,Worcester,Worcestershire,England

Palmer

Elizabeth b.1760 - Bredenbury, Herefordshire, England
Enid Valerie
Mary Althea
Susan A.

Parker

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Eunice Jean
Gerald Anthony
Gordon John
Gregory
Isabella Marguerite b.1895 - London, Middlesex, England
Janelle
Jill Edith
John William b.1903 - London, Middlesex, England
Kathleen Jane b.1894 - London, Middlesex, England
Mary Elizabeth b.1898 - London, Middlesex, England
Norma Elsie
Ronald Edward
Samuel -
Samuel b.1871 - Winlaton, Durham, England
Sheelagh
Suzanna Daisy b.1899 - London, Middlesex, England
William Augustus b.1870 - Tewkesbury,Gloucestershire,England
William Howard John
William Martin

Parkes

Alicia
Bradley
Emily
Hedley Thomas b.1920 -
Iris Lorna
John Clarence
Karen
Kevin Charles b.1952 - ,,Australia
Megan
Natasha
Olivia
Raymond Hedley
Steven

Parry

Nancy m.1791 - Much Marcle, Herefordshire, England

Parsons

[Unknown] b.1804 - Mathon,Worcester,England
Ann b.1837 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Clarissa Ann b.1883 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Eliza Jane b.1875 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Ellen May b.1892 - Smoot, Lincoln, Wyoming
Esther b.1847 - Farmington,Cedar,Iowa
George b.1877 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
George Pacific b.1852 - enroute to Utah across plains
Jane b.1842 - Nauvoo,Hancock,Illinois
John b.1879 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Mary b.1836 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Mary Elizabeth b.1881 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Nellie b.1896 -
Sally Maud b.1894 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Sarah Hattie b.1888 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Susan Clotilda b.1885 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Thomas Baer b.1883 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
William Jr. b.1849 - Lake Branch, Pottawatamie, Iowa
William b.1808 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England
William Jenkins b.1873 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Paterson

John E. b.1876 - ,New South Wales,Australia

Paton

David
John Frederick

Paul

Ann

Payne

Eileen

Pearson

Mary
Wendy

Pehrson

Laura

Peirce

Earl Harvey b.1918 - Brigham, Box Elder, Utah
Frances Claire
James Campbell
Jeffery Clair
John William
Pamela

Perke

John m.1589 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England

Perkins

Allen b.1858 -
Barbara Catherine b.1935 - Darlington, Durham, England
David
Edward b.1825 - Malvern Wells, Worcestershire, England
Edward Ernest b.1874 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Eileen Vera
Elsie Annie b.1900 - Ogmore, Glamorgan, Wales
Hannah m.1781 - Bromyard, Herefordshire, England
Henry Walter George b.1905 - 9 King St., Pembroke Dock, Pembroke, Wales
Mary Anne c.1856 - Bredon,Worcestershire,England
Nora Elizabeth M. b.1903 - Pembroke Dock, Pembroke, Wales
Philip
Richard

Perks

Arthur T. b.1893 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Augustus b.1861 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Edward J. b.1891 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England
Geroge A. b.1889 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England

Perrin

Harriet Hedding b.1815 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England

Perry

Pauline E.

Persinger

Charles Estra III
Miles Oakley

Petersen

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Brett David
Cassie Shalees
Evan Cole
Jamie Lynn
Jeffery Edward
Jodi Ann
Kamron Billings
Keith Allen
Krista Jean
Mindy Sue
Percy Kimball
Reesa Jane
Roland Grey b.1953 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah
Ronald b.1953 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah

Peterson

Jenny
Kiley

Pettingill

Eliza Jane b.1854 - Bountiful, Davis, Utah
Harriet Rosetta b.1871 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Ida Melissa b.1867 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Susan Elvira b.1864 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Pettit

Caroline

Pevere

John Eddie

Phelps

Charles c.1827 - Much Marcle,Herefordshire,England
Edward b.1790 - Kempley,Gloucestershire,England
Hannah c.1842 - Kempley,Gloucestershire,England
Jane c.1830 - Much Marcle,Herefordshire,England
Jane c.1835 - Kempley,Gloucestershire,England
John c.1834 - Kempley, Gloucestershire, England
John c.1835 - Kempley,Gloucestershire,England
Sarah c.1839 - Kempley,Gloucestershire,England

Phillips

Francis Norman b.1892 -
Gary Ronald
Gerald A.
Mary b.1839 - Ledbury,Herefordshire,England

Phippen

Zoe Helene b.1910 -

Pierce

Preston Dahle
Sterling Preston

Pike

Muriel Annie b.1885 - Wee Waa,New South Wales,Australia

Pinchin

Emma m.1871 - Malvern Link,Worcestershire,England

Pitchford

Edith b.1914 - ,Shropshire,England

Pliego

James David "Dylan"

Pond

Grace

Potts

Linda Christine

Powell

Alice Valentine c.1889 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Joseph b.1860 -
Margaret Elizabeth b.1908 -
Sarah b.1740 - <Colwall, Herefordshire, England>

Pratt

Crystal Jayne

Preece

Ann c.1806 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Elizabeth Alice b.1882 -
Gabriel
Hannah c.1813 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Harriet c.1815 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Janet Margaret
John Arthur
Lucy c.1818 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Pauline Jacqueline
Philip Colin
Richard c.1816 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Thomas c.1811 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
Thomas John
William m.1804 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
William c.1808 - Yarkhill,Herefordshire,England
William George

Preston

David
David M.

Pretorius

Petronella Margaretha

Pretty

Sarah Jane b.1869 - Stafford,Staffordshire,England

Price

Ada -
Cecily
Colin William d.1962 -
Dorothy Martha
Thomas m.1807 - Hanley Castle,Worcestershire,England

Pritchard

John Watkin Downes c.1861 - Llandyfodwg,Glamorgan,Wales
Rees b.1816 - Trallong,Brecknockshire,Wales
Thomas Layton c.1859 - Llandyfodwg,Glamorgan,Wales
Unett Howell c.1856 - Colwall, Herefordshire, England
William Henry Rees b.1857 - Llantrisant,Glamorganshire,Wales

Prosser

Francis James b.1934 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia

Pryor

Edward b.1891 -

Puckeridge

Caroline Jane b.1851 - of London,London,England

Quarty

Susan Ann

Quinn

Leita Gladys

Rabie

Benjamin John Baseem
Danielle Rowena
George

Rainey

Willard Franklin b.1908 - Freedom, Lucin, Wyoming

Ramirez

Jeff
Jeremy Austin

Ranell

Joane c.1584 - Much Cowarne,Herefordshire,England

Rappley

Hannah b.1813 -

Ratcliffe

Edith Beatrice m.1907 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England

Ravenhill

Abigail b.1807 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jane b.1810 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1776 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Rea

Leonard
Terri Laura

Reader

Amelia Fanny m.1899 - Wandsworth,Warwickshire,England

Reese

Elizabeth
Jennifer Marie
John Robert
Justine Francesca
Paul Woodyatt
Ray Lloyd
Richard Stauffer
Robecca
Robert McCann
Scott Ray

Reeves

Denise Ann

Reynolds

Mark

Riddle

Laura
Neil A.

Rieck

Robin Christine

Riley

Andrew
Laura Jayne
Lawrence Thomas

Ritchie

Florence Daisy b.1880 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia

Rixon

Edith b.1882 - Bega district,New South Wales,Australia
Guy
Harl Childs

Roberts

Albert b.1879 - ,Worcestershire,England
Beatrice b.1881 - ,Worcestershire,England
Frederick b.1871 - Paddington, Middlesex, England
Gwenyth
Henry b.1877 - ,Worcestershire,England
Henry b.1854 - ,Worcestershire,England
Maurice or Morris b.1828 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Tracy

Robinson

James C.
John Arthur Richmond b.1915 - Murwillumbah,New South Wales,Australia
Ronald

Robottom

Holly Kate
Leslie Charles
Sian

Roe

M.R.

Rogers

Albert b.1907 - ,,England
Amanda Alice Enid
Andrew David James
Christopher Micheal Phillip
David James Phillip
Dihannah Mary Alice
John Russell Albert
John Thomas b.1869 - Eden district,New South Wales,Australia
Megan Wendie Alice
Russell Andrew Phillip
Samantha Geraldine Pia

Rood

Michael
Sidney Robert d.2006 - Sydney,New South Wales,Australia
Susan
Tanya

Rose

Audrey Anne
Charles Edmond
Darren Charles
Donald Frank
Ian Bruce
Senita Maree

Rosser

Caroline m.1849 - Fownhope,Herefordshire,England

Rowberry

Mary b.1818 - Bishops Frome, Hereford, England

Rowe

Anthony
Taj

Rowsthorn

Wilfred Walter m.1941 -

Royster

Trudy

Rudgley

Dustan Robert
Joel Nicholas
Nicholas William

Rushton

Kathy Louise

Rushworth-Lund

Anthony John
Crispin A.
Cynthia S.
Hazel Madeline
Hermione
John b.1881 -
Rosamunde Woodyatt

Russell

Heather
Mary Ann b.1867 - Hartpury,Gloucestershire,England
Rosslyn Mary

Ryan

Enid Myra d.1990 -

Sackett

Estress Manly b.1888 -

Saecker

Sally

Sambrook

Jean L.

Sampson

William H.

Sandford

Elizabeth m.1797 - Acton Beauchamp,Worcestershire,England

Sandland

Kye
Steven

Savage

Mary c.1739 - All Saints, Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Saw

Ken
Robert
Robert
William

Sawyer

Mike

Scholten

William James Noonan

Scott-Hughes

Barney
Caius

Searle

James David

Sedgley

Brian Kenneth
Christine
Julie Ann
Kenneth Norman

Selden

Clarence Northcott b.1878 - Murrurundi,New South Wales,Australia
Eric Leon
Esme Enid
Kesena Louise
Loralie Anne
Rodney Charles
Suzanne Maree
Vera Edna
Wayowa Zanelle

Seller

Kym Nuree
Mark James
Peter David

Shakespeare

Brent Larkin
Carole
Kevin Larkin
Scott Larkin
Stanley Bulloch
Suzanne b.1962 - Ceder City, Iron, Utah

Shaw

Florence Stuart b.1888 - Bramley district, Yorkshire, England
Karen

Shears

Leisly John b.1898 -

Shegog

Sarah Jane Manson b.1851 - Collingwood,Melbourne,Victoria,Australia

Shepheard

Ann c.1772 - Grimley, Worcestershire, England
Richard c.1784 - Grimley, Worcestershire, England
Richard c.1743 - Grimley, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1774 - Grimley, Worcestershire, England

Sherrif

Henry A. m.1912 - Worcester, Worcestershire,England

Sheward

George b.1741 - of Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England
Jane c.1783 - Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England
John c.1782 - Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England
Mary c.1780 - Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England
Sarah c.1781 - Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England
Susannah c.1785 - Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England

Shields

Robert Cunningham -

Shillitoe

Emma Lucie
Ian
Samuel

Short

Brenda Izmal d.1842 - Private Hospital,Launceston,Tasmania,Australia

Shuter

Elizabeth c.1778 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England
Francis b.1741 -
John c.1765 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England
Lucy c.1781 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England
Nancy c.1776 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England
Richard b.1788 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England
William c.1770 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England

Simpson

Casey Louise
Gregory
Mellissa
Nathan
Sarah b.1777 - Macclesfield, Cheshire, England

Skey

[Unknown] b.1967 - Northampton,Northants,England
Alan Frederick b.1929 - Overstone, Northampton,England
Paul b.1964 - Northampton,Northamptonshire,England.
Suzanne

Skinner

Mary

Slatter

Esther m.1852 - St.James, Paddington, London, England
Jason Thomas
Thomas W.
Thomas Willard

Smart

Diane Pauline
Geoffrey Maurice b.1899 - <Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England>

Smith

Ada b.1882 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Alanna Taryn Jean
Blake William
Brandon Timothy
Christi d.1982 -
David
Dee Glen b.1925 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah
Donald
Emily Knight c.1858 - Saint Thomas,Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Fred Lorenzo
Freddy
Jaci
James Thomas m.1858 -
Jean Irene
Jeffrey Paul
Josh
Kay Maree
Merlin
Nelissa Louise
Nicholas Dee
Richard Allan
Richard Dee
Robert
Ryan Dee
Scott
Sean Dee
Staci
Teresa D.
Victor Noel
Walter
Zackery Dee

Snart

Clara b.1895 - Upton,(Caster),Northamptonshire,England

Snyder

Austin Christopher
Christopher LeRoy
Taylee Lynn

Sommers

Christine Hilda

Southern

Evelyn Annie b.1906 - 10 Armstrong Cottages, Pontefract, Yorkshire, England

Sparrey

Mary m.1861 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England

Spearman

Hayley Sarah Mae
Jordan William
Liam Thomas
Maylon Raymond

Spencer

Ann c.1745 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Carol V.
Elizabeth c.1820 - Upton on Severn, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1750 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Richard William b.1785 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Richard William (R) b.1785 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Sarah b.1811 - of Leigh, Worcestershire, England
William c.1749 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William b.1809 - of Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Spivey

Patricia June b.1937 - ,Columbus,North Carolina

Staker

Kenneth A.

Stallard

Mary Ann c.1857 - Saint James, Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Stallings

Charles
John Kurt b.1947 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
John Paul or John Kurt
Patricia Gail

Starling

Margaret m.1703 - Bromyard,Herefordshire,England

Stauffer

Arlene b.1912 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Glade
Ida
John Clarence b.1889 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Stebbing

Jane Elizabeth

Steichele

Erna Gladys

Stephens

Gladys Mary b.1916 - Brooklet,New South Wales,Australia

Stevens

Betty Jeanne b.1933 - Ogden,Weber,Utah
Valerie Margaret

Stevenson

Bryce Allan
Ellie Joyce
Erin
Helen
Jane
Molly Marie
Peter Gary
Richard Allan
Richard Brooks

Stewart

Janet (Jessie) Clarke b.1880 -
Virginia Eileen

Stocke

Valerie A. d.2002 -

Stocking

Viola

Stoddard

Douglas George
Jill
Jonathon D.
Patrick

Stoker

Lynn"J"

Stone

Walter Edward

Storhill

Edward m.1802 - Colwall,Herefordshire,England

Stubbs

[Unknown]
Barry
Cyril
Jeffery
Joseph Henry b.1882 - Eden district,New South Wales,Australia
Josie
Keith
Moreton
Neville
Valmae

Sturgeon

Kimberly Lynn

Summers

Edith b.1895 -

Sutherland

Maureen Ann

Swift

Harry Reginald b.1878 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England

Symonds

Ada Ann b.1870 - Hull, Yorkshire,England
Eliza c.1780 - Ledbury, Herefordshire, England
John b.1752 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary L. b.1885 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England
Raymond Thomas b.1889 - Dymock,Gloucestershire,England
Richard c.1782 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Thomas b.1863 - Ross,Herefordshire,England

Tabish

Jason

Tadman

Jennifer

Tait

Michael
Phillip
William

Tams

Pearl Miles b.1896 - Paradise, Cache, Utah

Taylor

Audrey M.
Kathleen Dolores b.1915 -

Telfer

Martin James

Templar

Eva May m.1919 -

Thomas

Edith Mary b.1877 - Hereford district,Herefordshire,England
Jane b.1848 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Margery b.1844 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary b.1893 -
William b.1804 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England
William c.1842 - Coddington, Herefordshire, England

Thomas-Roberts

Mary Elizabeth b.1874 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Thompson

Gordon Jay b.1934 - Clarkston,,Utah
Kathleen m.1918 -

Thomson

Alistair David
David Alexander
Heather Eileen
Marlene Mariee

Thorn

Arthur J.

Thorsted

Janice Marie

Tinkler

Emily b.1870 - Cobham, Surrey, England

Todhunter

Albert R. b.1892 - Albury district,New South Wales,Australia

Tomes

Margaret Anne d.1985 -

Tonks

Winifred Edith

Toone

Megan
Taylor Stephen
Terry Stephen

Toose

Emily

Torres

Trisha Marie

Toulatos

Elaine

Trible

Jennifer Sue Lynn
Richard Nelson

Tubia

Jason Travis
Kurtis James
Ryan Joel
Tony

Tubman

Evan Charles
Lachlan Riley
William Thomas

Tunstead

Joel Anthony
Sarah Jane
Tony

Turner

Ceri
Elizabeth c.1682 - Hallow, Worcestershire, England
Henry b.1647 - of Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Henry c.1687 - Hallow, Worcestershire, England
Rys
Stephen

Tyers

Walter b.1862 - Peterborough,Northamptonshire,England

Tyson

Alex Peter Hugh
Natasha Gail
Peter

Unknown

John

unknown

Marjori

Valcrisi

Chris

van der Wall

Barbara Ann
Brenda Rose b.1943 - Lismore,New South Wales,Australia
Derek Charles DiGger b.1911 - ,,England
Gordon Ralph
Jade
Katrina
Maxwell Justin Casperous b.1913 - London,London,England
Rodney John
Sara
Stephen Leslie

Van Impe

Gary
Linda
Susan

van Noy

Barbara Ann

Van-Asten

Barry Phillip
Darren
Gordon Richard b.1934 -

Veal

? ?

Vernon

Margaret Lynette

Vine

Ann c.1820 - Castlemorton,Worcestershire,England
Christopher b.1792 - Of Castlemorton,Worcestershire,England
Christopher c.1818 - Castlemorton,Worcestershire,England

Vobe

Anne c.1731 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1696 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1718 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Isabella c.1739 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1733 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1698 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
James c.1735 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1725 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1687 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1656 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John c.1737 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1701 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Richard Kent c.1729 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1731 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Susanna c.1720 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Susanna c.1684 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1699 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1690 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William c.1723 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
William b.1733 - of Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Wade

Winifred Rose b.1910 -

Wadwsorth

Jill
Mervyn Frederick

Wagstaff

Thomas -

Wakeling

Eveline Mary b.1913 -

Walker

Christopher Myron
Christopher Spencer
Susanna b.1754 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England

Wall

Mary Ann b.1836 - Kenchester, Herefordshire, England
Patricia

Waller

Thomas

Wallin

Georgia
Martin

Walsh

Denise Mary

Walton

George William Henry b.1895 -

Warner

Kim Elizabeth

Warren

David Jason
David John
Dayna Louise
Nathan John

Watkins

Alice b.1866 - ,Herefordshire,England
Anne m.1821 - All Saints,Worcester,Worcestershire,England
Margaret b.1912 - Mendon, Cache, Utah

Watney

Rosemary

Watt

Phyllis Jean m.1948 - Kyogle district,New South Wales,Australia

Way

Carolyne Gaye

Weare

Ellen b.1856 - Oldbury,Gloucestershire,England

Weaver

Richard m.1815 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England
Richard c.1817 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England

Webb

Edith Susan b.1882 - Kington district,Herefordshire,England
Norah
Richard John b.1882 -

Wells

Sarah Lauretta m.1907 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

West

Tania

Whale

Aileen Florence
Albert
Benjamin Gordon Allen
Edith Norma
Genevieve Mary
Kathleen Nita
Peter Steven
Rosalie Nora
Thomas Paul Abraham

Wheeler

Helen

Whelan

Isabella Julia b.1885 -

Whiddon

[Unknown]

White

Agnes Mary b.1866 -
Alan David
Andrew Jeffery
Anne c.1751 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Betty c.1744 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Cassandra Jayne
George c.1747 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
John b.1712 - <Mathon, Worcs, England>
John c.1737 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Kellie Michelle
Mary c.1739 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Simon David
Susanna c.1655 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William c.1741 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Whittle

Stella

Wicks

Ethel Constance b.1892 - Bradford, Yorkshire, England

Wilcox

Alfreda Jessie b.1900 - Wingham district,New South Wales,Australia

Wilford

Catherine Mary b.1897 - Milton district,New South Wales,Australia
Constance Newell
John Arthur b.1867 - Kiama district,New South Wales,Australia
John William

Wilgus

Julie Noel

Wilhite

Calvin

Wilkin

Veronica O.

Willcocks

Deborah C.
Della C.
Henry Carne b.1928 -
John Edward Carne
John H.
Nancy Carne b.1930 - Pembroke Dock,Pembroke,Wales
Sarah

Willey

Kay

Williams

Anne c.1739 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Ashley
Beryl Nesta b.1931 - Llangendeirne, Carmarthan, Wales
Bethan Louise
Byron Morris
David Gareth
Elizabeth c.1748 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jeffrey Lynn
Jennifer Lynn
John b.1747 -
Joseph c.1734 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Mary c.1731 - Bosbury, Herefordshire, England
Nia Catherine
Peter b.1708 -
Sarah m.1802 - Cradley,Herefordshire,England
Steven Richard James
Teri Ann
William c.1737 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England

Willson

Rebecca Katherine
Tamar Charlotte
Timothy Daniel

Wilson

Arielle Lisa
Bruce Alexander
Cally
Dorothy Margaret
Mark Alexander
Paula
Roselyn Ann
Roy Forbes
Shara

Winder

Darren

Wolfe

Phillip m.1594 - Much Cowarne, Herefordshire, England

Wolff

Lisa Sueanna

Wood

Anne
Don Stephen
Dorothy Kitty Horsman b.1891 - "Yarranung", Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Edith Florence Horsman b.1885 - "Yarranung", Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Edward Lancelot Horsman b.1887 - "Yarranung", Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Emily Elizabeth b.1873 - "Northlands," Bega,New South Wales,Australia
James Kenneth
Jeanne
John
John Estes
Judith
Margaret Agnes b.1881 - "Yarranung", Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Nancy
Peter Horsman b.1838 - ,New South Wales,Australia
Phillip
Robert Andrew
Robert Eldridge
Robert Jordan
William Rigby b.1875 - "Tarraganda," Bega,New South Wales,Australia
Willis Eldridge b.1916 - West,Holmes,Mississippi

Woodcock

Sarah b.1836 - Edmonton, Middlesex, England

Woodland

Agnes Lily b.1900 - Dallington, Northampton, England

Woodyatt

Ada b.1903 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Alfred c.1874 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Amber Alice b.1975 - Farmington,,New Mexico
Amos b.1867 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Amy c.1862 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Andrew Richard ,Ph.D.
Ann c.1784 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire, England
Ann (R) c.1784 - Evesbatch, Herefordshire, England
Ann m.1718 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Annabella c.1871 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Anthony Richard
Arthur James Hicks c.1895 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Bertha c.1864 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Blanche Rosine Marie b.1876 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Bobby Don
Casey Dan
Charles Arthur c.1869 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Charles E. b.1895 - West Malvern,Worcestershire,England
Charlotte Anne
Clotilda Maria b.1887 - Elba, Cassia, Idaho
Clotilda Maria (R) b.1887 - Elba, Cassia, Idaho
Connor
Dan H
Deborah J.
Don Allen b.1943 - Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah
Don Robert b.1917 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Duane Lee
Edith Augustine c.1872 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Edith O.
Edith Rose c.1885 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Edward b.1923 - Southwark District, England
Edwin James c.1888 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Elizabeth c.1782 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Emily
Emmeline May c.1867 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Eve
Evelyn b.1906 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Evelyn P.
Evelynn A.
Florence Lillian b.1874 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Fred Amos b.1898 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Fred Glen
Geoffrey Richard
George Amos b.1864 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Gertrude Ann b.1895 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Harvey b.1862 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Harvey c.1797 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Harvey Glen
Heather
Hilda Constance
Hilda Jane b.1900 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Hilda P.
Ida b.1925 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Ida b.1901 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Iris b.1920 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Jack Inwood b.1900 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Jack Trevor J.
Jagger Harvey
Jake Ryan
James b.1857 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
James b.1788 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
James c.1757 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
James c.1836 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
James c.1858 - Barnard's Green, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
James Edward c.1876 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jane c.1745 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Jane c.1785 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jane c.1864 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Jane Ann Maria b.1832 - Claines, Worcestershire, England
Jason Thomas J.
Jayne
Jeffery Glen
Jill Diane
John c.1743 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
John C. b.1946 - Battersea District, England
John Edwin c.1896 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Kayla Renae
Kelsie Jo
Kenneth Harvey b.1922 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Leonard William c.1880 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Lilian b.1922 - Southwark District, Middlesex, England
Lilley Elvira b.1889 - Elba, Cassia, Idaho
Lily b.1871 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Louis William b.1880 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Lucinda Kate
Margaret Jean b.1922 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Marie Ann
Mary Larene
Mary Paulina b.1885 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Nedra Joann
Nedra Pauline b.1915 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Paula
Peggy Lynn
Peter Craig
Rhea
Richard b.1859 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Richard b.1790 - Cowleigh Park Farm, Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Richard c.1716 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Richard c.1748 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Richard b.1829 - Pixham, Worcestershire, England
Richard b.1850 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Richard b.1866 - Mathon,Worcestershire,England
Richard c.1884 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
Richard Arthur b.1945 - Blaby District, England
Richard Frederick b.1920 - Lambeth District, England
Richard Harvey b.1893 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Richard William
Ricky Robert
Robert Holmes b.1919 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Robert Paul
Robert Pettingill b.1896 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah
Rochelle Lynn
Rosa Annie c.1855 - Barnard's Green, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Sarah c.1751 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
Shaun Alvin
Shelley Ann
Stanley Thomas Inwood b.1890 - Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
Stephanie Rose
Steve
Susan
Susan Lillian Jane c.1890 - St James Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Tamara
Teresa Ann
Thomas c.1860 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
Thomas c.1780 - Mathon, Worcestershire, England
Thomas Harvey
Thomas Patrick
Thomas Stanley J. b.1935 - Orsett District, Essex, England
Timothy Andrew Lai-En
Trevor T.H.
Valerie I.
Vera M. or N.
Victoria Jane
William b.1826 - Torsia et Laune, Loire, France
William b.1852 - West Malvern, Worcestershire, England
William c.1796 - Leigh, Worcestershire, England
William c.1755 - Cradley, Herefordshire, England
William c.1852 - Great Malvern, Worcestershire, England
William Davis
William Holmes b.1891 - Willard, Box Elder, Utah

Woolley

Alfred b.1902 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Jeanette b.1928 - Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Robyn

Woolls

Barbara E.

Workman

Nanci Lynne

Worland

Laurie
Michael

Wright

Charlotte b.1881 - Birmingham,Warwickshire,England
Julie
Lynette
Maria Mary Ann Ivory b.1839 - Notting Hill,Kensington, London,England
Marlene

Yates

Carol Ann

Yeats

Benjamin John
Hannah Jane
Megan Jennifer
Richard

Yeiter

James Albert

Yeomans

Humphrey b.1730 -
Joseph c.1756 - Bromyard, Herefordshire, England
Mary c.1757 - Bromyard, Herefordshire, England

Young

Ellen
Leslie b.1888 -

Yule

Doris M. b.1914 -


Surname List

Hosting by WebRing.