FAVORITES

THE BEST

Barry Show
View Photo Slideshow

FILMS

1. Star Wars (1977)

2. Jaws (1975)

3. Excalibur (1981)

4. Superman (1978)

5. The Wizard of Oz (1935)

6. Nosferatu (1922)

7. Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

8. The Shining (1980)

9. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (1982)

10. Horror of Dracula (1957)

11. The Sea Hawk (1940)

12. Dracula (1979)

13. Willie Wonka and the Chocolate Factory (1971)

14. Deliverance (1972)

15. The Flight of the Phoenix (1965)

16. Time Bandits (1982)

17. The Adventures of Robin Hood (1938)

18. The Poseidon Adventure (1972)

19. The Battle of Britain (1969)

20. The Planet of the Apes (1968)

21. Curse of Frankenstein (1957)

22. The Mummy (1959)

23. Ghost Story (1981)

24. A Clockwork Orange (1971)

25. Jason and the Argonauts (1963)

26. Psycho (1960)

27. Full Metal Jacket (1987)

28. A Christmas Story (1983)

29. The Omega Man (1971)

30. The Sword and the Sorcerer (1982)

31. The Boys From Brazil (1978)

32. Captain Blood (1935)

33. Poltergeist (1982)

34. The Wicker Man (1973)

35. Tora! Tora! Tora! (1970)

36. The Fog (1981)

37. Night of the Hunter (1955)

38. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein (1994)

39. 1984 (1984)

40. The Invisible Man (1933)

41. The Phantom of the Opera (1962)

42. The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (1974)

43. Moby Dick (1956)

44. Dracula Has Risen From the Grave (1968)

45. Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

46. Flash Gordon (1980)

47. Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977)

48. King Kong (1933)

49. Airplane! (1980)

50. Chitty-Chitty Bang-Bang (1968)

51. The Patriot (2000)

52. Curse of the Werewolf (1961)

53. The Island of Dr. Moreau (1977)

54. The Untouchables (1987)

55. MacArthur (1977)

56. The Creature from the Black Lagoon (1954)

57. Young Frankenstein (1974)

58. The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll (1960)

59. The Mummy (1999)

60. The Pit and the Pendulum (1961)

61. Tales from the Crypt (1972)

62. The Choirboys (1977)

63. The Last Starfighter (1984)

64. The Bad Seed (1956)

65. Outlaw Jose Wales (1976)

66. Outland (1981)

67. Ed Wood (1994)

68. First Blood (1981)

69. Alien (1979)

70. Goldfinger (1964)

71. House of Usher (1960)

72. Spider-Man (2002)

73. Black Christmas (1974)

74. The Intruder (1962)

75. Soylent Green (1973)

76. Deranged (1974)

77. Porky's (1982)

78. Eyes Wide Shut (1999)

79. The Day the Earth Stood Still (1951)

80. Dead Again (1991)

81. The Hound of the Baskervilles (1957)

82. Dirty Harry (1971)

83. Crimes of Passion (1984)

84. Dark Blue World (2001)

85. Robin and Marian (1976)

86. Yôjû Toshi (Wicked City) (1989)

87. The Miracle Worker (1962)

88. Judgment at Nuremburg (1961)

89. Smokey and the Bandit (1977)

90. Hamlet (1996)

91. Cape Fear (1962)

92. Wings (1927)

93. The Phantom (1996)

94. Narrow Margin (1990)

95. Apollo 13 (1995)

96. It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World (1963)

97. The Rocketeer (1990)

98. Capricorn One (1978)

99. Fantasia (1940)

100. Electra Glide in Blue (1973)

DIRECTORS

Stanley Kubrick – Killer’s Kiss, The Killing, Paths of Glory, Spartacus, Lolita, Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb, 2001: A Space Odyssey, A Clockwork Orange, Barry Lyndon, The Shining, Full Metal Jacket, Eyes Wide Shut
Terence Fisher – The Curse of Frankenstein, Horror of Dracula, The Revenge of Frankenstein, The Hound of the Baskervilles, The Man Who Could Cheat Death, The Mummy (1959), The Strangelers of Bombay, The Brides of Dracula, The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll, Sword of Sherwood Forrest, The Curse of the Werewolf, The Phantom of the Opera (1962), Sherlock Holmes and the Deadly Necklace, The Gorgon, The Earth Dies Screaming, Dracula - Prince of Darkness, Island of Terror, Frankenstein Creates Woman, Island of the Burning Damned, The Devil Rides Out, Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed, Frankenstein and the Monster From Hell
Freddie Francis – The Brain, Parinoiac, Nightmare, The Evil of Frankenstein, Traitor’s Gate, Dr. Terror’s House of Horrors, Hysteria, The Skull, The Psychopath, The Deadly Bees, They Came From Beyond Space, Torture Garden, Dracula Has Risen From the Grave, Girly, Trog, The Vampire Happening, Tales From the Crypt, The Creeping Flesh, Tales That Witness Madness, Craze, Son of Dracula, Legend of the Werewolf, The Ghoul, The Doctor and the Devils, Dark Tower (as Ken Barnett), Tales From the Crypt (TV)
John Boorman - Point Blank, Hell in the Pacific, Deliverance, Zardoz, Exorcist II: The Heretic, Excalibur, Hope and Glory, Beyond Rangoon, The General, The Tailor of Panama
Peter Hyams – Capricorn One, The Star Chamber, Outland, 2010: The Year We Make Contact, Narrow Margin, Timecop, The Relic, End of Days, The Musketeer
John Carpenter – Dark Star, Assault on Precinct 13, Halloween, Escape From New York, The Fog, The Thing (1982), Big Trouble In Little China, Christine, They Live, Prince of Darkness, Village of the Damned, Vampires
Roger Corman – Attack of the Crab Monsters, The Red Baron, Masque of the Red Death, Premature Burial, Pit and the Pendulum, House of Usher, A Bucket of Blood, It Conquered the World, Not of This Earth, The Saga of the Viking Women and Their Voyage to the Waters of the Great Sea Serpent, The Wasp Woman, The Intruder, The Haunted Palace, X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes, The Terror, The Raven, Bloody Mama, The Tomb of Ligeia, Tower of London, Tales of Terror, Frankenstein Unbound
Bob Clark – Children Shouldn’t Play With Dead Things, Deathdream, Black Christmas, Murder By Decree, Breaking Point, Porky’s, Porky’s II: The Next Day, A Christmas Story
Roy Ward Baker – The Avengers (TV), Quatermass and the Pit, Moon Zero Two, The Vampire Lovers, Scars of Dracula, Dr. Jekyll and Sister Hyde, The Protectors (TV), Vault of Horror, Asylum, And Now the Screaming Starts! , The Persuaders (TV), Legend of the 7 Golden Vampires, The Monster Club, Return of the Saint (TV), Masks of Death (TV)
John Badham – Night Gallery (TV), The Streets of San Francisco, Saturday Night Fever, The Bingo Long Traveling All-Stars and Motor Kings, Who’s Life Is It Anyway? , American Flyers, Dracula (1979), War Games, Blue Thunder, Short Circuit, Stakeout, Drop Zone, Point of No Return, Nick of Time, Evil Knievel (TV)
Robert Wise – The Curse of the Cat People, The Body Snatcher, The Day the Earth Stood Still, Helen of Troy, Run Silent-Run Deep, I Want To Live, The Haunting, The Sound of Music, The Desert Rats, The Sand Pebbles, The Andromeda Strain, The Hindenburg, Audrey Rose, Star Trek – The Motion Picture
Tobe Hooper – Texas Chainsaw Massacre, Eaten Alive, The Funhouse, Salem’s Lot (TV), The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2, Poltergeist, Invaders From Mars, Lifeforce, I’m Dangerous Tonight (TV), Crocodile, Toolbox Murders
Michael Curtiz – The Sea Hawk, The Adventures of Robin Hood, Captain Blood, The Sea Wolf, Dodge City, Virginia City, The Private Lives of Elizabeth and Essex, Dive Bomber, Yankee Doodle Dandy, Casablanca, White Christmas, The Comancheros
Joe Dante – Piranha, The Howling, Gremlins, Gremlins 2: The New Batch, Explorers, The ‘Burbs, Innerspace, Matinee, Small Soldiers, Looney Toons: Back In Action
Guy Hamilton – Goldfinger, Battle of Britain, Diamonds Are Forever, Live and Let Die, The Mirror Crack’d, Evil Under the Sun, The Devil’s Disciple, The Man With the Golden Gun, Force 10 From Navarone, Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
F.W. Murnau – Nosferatu: A Symphony of Horror, Faust, The Last Laugh
Brian de Palma – Sisters, Phantom of the Paradise, Carrie, Dressed to Kill, The Fury, Blow Out, Body Double, The Last Temptation of Christ, The Untouchables, Casualties of War, Scarface, Raising Cain
Larry Cohen – Bone, God Told Me To, It’s Alive, It’s Alive II: It Lives Again, It’s Alive III: Island of It’s Alive, Q: The Winged Serpent, Special Effects, The Ambulance, A Return to Salem’s Lot, The Stuff
Kenneth Branagh – Henry V, Dead Again, Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein, Hamlet (1996), Much Ado About Nothing, Peter’s Friends
Irvin Kershner – The Eyes of Laura Mars, Return of a Man Called Horse, The Flim-Flam Man, Star Wars – The Empire Strikes Back, RoboCop 2, Never Say Never Again, Sea Quest DSV (TV)
Sam Rami - The Evil Dead, Evil Dead 2: Dean by Dawn, Darkman, Army of Darkness, The Gift, Spider-Man, Spider-Man 2
Robert Aldrich – Attack, Hush-Hush Sweet Charlotte, The Flight of the Phoenix, The Choirboys, The Dirty Dozen, What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? , The Longest Yard, Hustle, All the Marbles, The Frisco Kid
Jack Arnold – It Came From Outer Space, Creature From the Black Lagoon, Revenge of the Creature, Tarantula, The Incredible Shrinking Man, Monster On the Campus, Gilligan’s Island (TV), The Brady Bunch (TV), The Bionic Woman (TV), Wonder Woman (TV), Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (TV)
Raoul Walsh – They Died With Their Boots On, Objective Burma!, Fighter Squadron, Captain Horatio Hornblower R.N.
J. Lee Thompson – The Reincarnation of Peter Proud, Cape Fear, Guns of Navarone, Battle for the Planet of the Apes, Conquest of the Planet of the Apes, The Blue Knight, 10 to Midnight, Happy Birthday to Me, The White Buffalo, King Solomon’s Mines
Terry Gilliam – Monty Python and the Holy Grail, Monty Python’s And Now For Something Completely Different, Monty Python’s The Meaning of Life, Time Bandits, Brazil, The Adventures of Baron Munchausen The Fisher King, Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
Jean-Jacques Annaud – Quest for Fire, The Name of the Rose, The Bear, Wing of Courage, Seven Years in Tibet, Enemy at the Gates
Tod Browning – Dracula (1931), Freaks, Mark of the Vampire, The Devil Doll, West of Zanzibar, London After Midnight
Gary Sherman – Raw Meat, Dead and Buried, Vice Squad, Lisa, Wanted: Dead or Alive, Poltergeist III
Kenneth Johnson – An Evening With Edgar Allen Poe, The Bionic Woman (TV), The Incredible Hulk (TV), Dracula ’79 (TV), V (TV), Short Circuit 2, Alien Nation (TV), Steel
Franklin J. Schaffner – Studio One (TV), Playhouse 90 (TV), Patton, The Boys From Brazil, Planet of the Apes, Papillon, Sphinx, Lionheart, Islands in the Stream, The War Lord
John Glen – For Your Eyes Only, Octopussy, A View to a Kill, The Living Daylights, Licence to Kill, Christopher Columbus: The Discovery, Space Precinct (TV)
Richard Fleischer – 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea, Fantastic Voyage, Tora! Tora! Tora!, Soylent Green, Ashanti, Mr. Majestyk, Red Sonja, Conan The Destroyer
Kevin Connor – From Beyond the Grave, Space: 1999 (TV), The Land that Time Forgot, At the Earth’s Core, The People that Time Forgot, Trial By Combat, Arabian Adventure, Warlords of the Deep, Motel Hell, The House Where Evil Dwells
Stephen Sommers – The Adventures of Huck Finn, The Jungle Book (1994), Deep Rising, The Mummy (1999), The Mummy Returns, Van Helsing Alfred Hitchcock – Saboteur, Strangers on a Train, North by Northwest, Psycho, The Birds
Mel Brooks – The Producers, Silent Movie, High Anxiety, Blazing Saddles, History of the World: Part 1, Spaceballs, Robin Hood - Men In Tights
Peter Sasdy – Taste the Blood of Dracula, Countess Dracula, Hands of the Ripper, Nothing But the Night, Doomwatch, The Devil Within Her, King Arthur - the Young Warlord, The Lonely Lady, Hammer House of Horror (TV), Return of the Saint (TV)
William Castle – The House on Haunted Hill, The Tingler, 13 Ghosts, Homicidal, I Saw What You Did, Macabre, Mr. Sardonicus, Strait-Jacket
Nathan Juran –The Black Castle, Hellcats of the Navy, The Deadly Mantis, The Brain from Planet Arous, 20 Million Miles to Earth, Attack of the 50 Foot Woman, The 7th Voyage of Sinbad, Jack the Giant Killer, First Men in the Moon, The Boy Who Cried Werewolf, Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (TV), Lost in Space (TV), The Time Tunnel (TV)
John Sturges – Bad Day at Black Rock, Gunfight at the O.K. Corral, The Great Escape, The Satan Bug, Hour of the Gun, Ice Station Zebra, Marooned, McQ, The Eagle Has Landed
Jerry Zucker – Airplane! , Police Squad! (TV), Top Secret! , Ruthless People, Ghost, First Knight
George A. Romero – Night of the Living Dead, Martin, Dawn of the Dead, Day of the Dead, Creepshow, Monkey Shines
Michael Crichton – Westworld, Looker, Coma, The Great Train Robbery, Runaway
Don Siegel – Invasion of the Body Snatchers, Coogan’s Bluff, Hell is For Heroes, Dirty Harry, The Enforcer, The Shootist, Telefon, Escape From Alcatraz
Peter Yates – Secret Agent (TV), The Saint (TV), Bullit, The Deep, Mother Jugs and Speed, Breaking Away, Eyewitness, An Innocent Man
Ken Russell – Mahler, Dante’s Inferno, Tommy, The Music Lovers, Lisztomania, The Boyfriend, The Devils, Altered States, Crimes of Passion, The Lair of the White Worm, Gothic, Whore
Blake Edwards –The Pink Panther, The Great Race, Gunn, Revenge of the Pink Panther, The Pink Panther Strikes Again, Victor/Victoria, Peter Gunn (TV)
Steven Speilberg – Duel (TV), Jaws, Raiders of the Lost Ark, Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom, The Color Purple, Schindler’s List, Saving Private Ryan
Ernest B. Schoedsack – The Monkey’s Paw, King Kong, Son of Kong, Dr. Cyclops, Mighty Joe Young
Don Sharp – Kiss of the Vampire, The Devil Ship Pirates, Curse of the Fly, Witchcraft, Rasputin: The Mad Monk, Psychomania, Dark Places, The Thirty-Nine Steps, Guardian of the Abyss, The Avengers (TV), Hammer House of Horror (TV), What Waits Below
Don Taylor – Escape From the Planet of the Apes, The Island of Dr. Moreau (1977), The Final Countdown, Damien: Omen II
Pete Walker – Die Screaming Marianne, The Flesh and Blood Show, House of Mortal Sin, House of Whipcord, Schizo, The Comeback, Frightmare, House of Long Shadows
Martin Scorsese – Mean Streets, Taxi Driver, Raging Bull, The King of Comedy, After Hours, The Last Temptation of Christ, Goodfellas, Cape Fear, Casino, Gangs of New York
Victor Fleming – Treasure Island, Captains Courageous, The Wizard of Oz, Gone With the Wind, Test Pilot, Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1941), Joan of Arc
James Cameron – Piranha II: The Spawning, The Terminator, Terminator 2: Judgement Day, Aliens, The Abyss, True Lies, Titanic, Ghosts of the Abyss (IMAX), Expedition: Bismarck (TV)
John Guillermin – Tarzan’s Greatest Adventure, The Blue Max, El Condor, Shaft in Africa, King Kong (1976), Death on the Nile, The Bridge at Remagen, The Towering Inferno, Skyjacked, King Kong Lives
Don Chaffey – Secret Agent (TV), The Avengers (TV), The Prince and the Pauper, Jason and the Argonauts, One Million Years B.C., The Viking Queen, The Prisoner (TV), Creatures the World Forgot, Persecution, Pete’s Dragon, ChiPs (TV), Charlie’s Angels (TV), Fantasy Island (TV), The Magic of Lassie, T.J. Hooker (TV)
George Lucas – THX: 1138, American Graffiti, Star Wars, Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace, Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones, Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith
Kevin Reynolds – Fandango, The Beast, Robin Hood; Prince of Thieves, Rapa Nui, Waterworld, The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)
Simon Wincer - Snapshot, Dark Forces, D.A.R.Y.L., Lonesome Dove (TV), Quigley Down Under, Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man, "The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles" (TV), Free Willy, The Phantom
John Frankenheimer – The Manchurian Candidate, Birdman of Alcatraz, I Walk the Line, The Train, Black Sunday, The Fourth War, Prophecy
Ralph Nelson – Requiem for a Heavyweight, Soldier in the Rain, Counterpoint, Lilies of the Field, Duel at Diablo, Father Goose, Fate is the Hunter, tick…tick…tick, The Wrath of God, Charly, Embryov Michael Mann – Manhunter, Thief, The Keep, Heat, Collateral
Gordon Hessler – Alfred Hitchcock Presents (TV), Scream and Scream Again, The Oblong Box, Cry of the Banshee, Murders in the Rue Morgue, The Golden Voyage of Sinbad, Wonder Woman (TV), ChiPs (TV), Tales of the Unexpected (TV)
Jack Smight – Harper, The Secret War of Harry Frigg, No Way to Treat a Lady, The Twilight Zone (TV), The Illustrated Man, Frankenstein: The True Story (TV), Airport 1975, Midway, Damnation Alley
Jennot Szwarc – Night Gallery (TV), The Six Million Dollar Man (TV), Black Sheep Squadron (TV), Bug, Jaws 2, Somewhere in Time, Enigma, Supergirl, Santa Claus – The Movie, The Twilight Zone (TV)
Don Bluth – (Animated) Secret of NIHM, The Rescuers, An American Tail, The Land Before Time, All Dogs Go to Heaven, Rock-A-Doodle, Anastasia, Titan A.E.
Ted Post – Hang ‘em High, Beneath the Planet of the Apes, The Baby, Magnum Force, Sandcastles (TV), Go Tell the Spartans, Good Guys Wear Black, The Twilight Zone (TV), Nightkill
Joseph Sargent – Star Trek (TV), The Invaders (TV), Gunsmoke (TV), Colossus: The Forbin Project, Tribes, White Lightning, The Night that Panicked America (TV), MacArthur, Nightmares, Space (TV), Jaws: the Revenge, Never Forget (TV)
John Irwin – The Dogs of War, Ghost Story, Raw Deal, Eminent Domain, Hamburger Hill, Robin Hood (TV - 1991), When Trumpets Fade (TV)
John Gilling – The Flesh and the Fiends, The Plague of Zombies, The Reptile, The Mummy’s Shroud, The Devil’s Cross, The Shadow of the Cat Val Guest - The Quatermass Xperiment, Quatermass 2, The Abominable Snowman, The Day the Earth Caught Fire, Casino Royale, When Dinosaurs Ruled the Earth, Space: 1999 (TV), Killer Force, Hammer House of Mystery and Suspense (TV)
Michael Winner – Lawman, Chato’s Land, The Wicked Lady, The Nightcomers, I’ll Never Forget What’s’isname, The Mechanic, Scorpio, The Stone Killer, The Sentinel, Death Wish, Deah Wish 2, Death Wish 3
Robert Fuest – The Avengers (TV), Wuthering Heights, The Abominable Dr. Phibes, Dr. Phibes Rises Again, The Devil’s Rain, Revenge of the Stepford Wives (TV)
Daniel Haller – Die Monster Die!, The Dunwich Horror, Ironside (TV), Kojak (TV), Buck Rogers in the 25th Century, Galactica: 1980 (TV), Knight Rider (TV)
Robert Stevenson – Kidnapped (1960), Alfred Hitchcock Presents (TV), Darby O’Gill and the Little People, Zorro (TV), Old Yeller, The Absent-Minded Professor, Son of Flubber, Mary Poppins, Blackbeard’s Ghost, That Darn Cat!, The Love Bug, Gunsmoke (TV), Bedknobs and Broomsticks, Herbie Rides Again, The Shaggy D.A., The Island at the Top of the World
Robert Butler – The Fugitive (TV), Hogan’s Heroes (TV), Star Trek (TV), Mission: Impossible (TV), Batman (TV), The Invaders (TV), Kung Fu (TV) The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes, Night of the Juggler, Hot Lead and Cold Feet, Gunsmoke (TV) The Waltons (TV), Ironside (TV), Underground Aces, Up the Creek, Turbulence
Vincent McEveety – Gunsmoke (TV), Star Trek (TV), Kolchak: The Night Stalker (TV), Gus, Herbie Goes to Monte Carlo, How the West Was Won (TV), The Apple Dumpling Gang Rides Again, Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (TV), TJ Hooker (TV), Airwolf (TV)
Marc Dainels – I Love Lucy (TV), The Man From UNCLE (TV), Hogan’s Heroes (TV), The FBI (TV), Gunsmoke (TV), Star Trek (TV), Hawaii Five-0 (TV), Planet Earth (TV), Kung Fu (TV), Marcus Welby M.D. (TV), Cannon (TV), Barnaby Jones (TV), The Man From Atlantis (TV), Alice (TV)
Samuel Fuller – The Steel Helmet, Verboten!, Pickup On South Street, Underworld USA, Merrill’s Marauders, Shock Corridor, The Naked Kiss, White Dog, Big Red One
Richard Lester – A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, The Three Musketeers, The Four Musketeers, Robin and Marion, The Ritz, Royal Flash, Finders’ Keepers, Superman II, Superman III, The Return of the Musketeers
Richard Franklin – Patrick, Link, Psycho II, F/X 2
Clint Eastwood – Play Misty For Me, High Plains Drifter, The Eiger Sanction, The Gauntlet, Outlaw Jose Wales, Pale Rider, Bronco Billy, Firefox, Sudden Impact, Unforgiven, Space Cowboys
Burt Reynolds – Gator, The End, Sharkey’s Machine, Stick
Ulli Lommel – Tenderness of Wolves, The Boogeyman, The Devonsville Terror, Olivia
John Rich – Gunsmoke (TV), The Rifleman (TV), Bonanza (TV), The Twilight Zone (TV), The Andy Griffith Show (TV), The Dick Van Dyke Show (TV), Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. (TV), Gilligan’s Island (TV), Roustabout, I Spy (TV), Hogan’s Heroes (TV), That Girl (TV), Easy Come Easy Go, The Brady Bunch (TV), All In The Family (TV), Sanford and Son (TV, Maude (TV), Good Times (TV), The Jeffersons (TV), Barney Miller (TV), Benson (TV), Newhart (TV)
Jules White – The Three Stooges
Robert F. McGowan – Our Gang/Little Rascals (1929-1933), Haunted House
Hal Sutherland – (Animated) The Batman/Superman Hour (TV), The Adventures of Batman (TV), Sabrina and The Groovy Goulies (TV), The Archie Show (TV, Journey Back to Oz (TV), The Brady Kids (TV), Lassie’s Rescue Rangers (TV), The Secret Lives of Waldo Kitty (TV), My Favorite Martians (TV), Treasure Island, Star Trek -The Animated Series (TV), Oliver Twist, The New Animated Adventures of Flash Gordon (TV), Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night, The Space Sentinels (TV)

Email: phase2productions@yahoo.com

1

Hosting by WebRing.