| Home | TT Championships

Rugby Velo
Club Time Trials 2010

Date of Event Distance Course Start Time
Saturday 27th March 13 Mile K3/13.6 02:00 PM
Tuesday 6th April 10 Mile K10/10F 06:45 PM
Tuesday 13th April * 10 Mile K10/10A 06:45 PM
Tuesday 20th April 10 Mile K11/10 07:00 PM
Tuesday 27th April 10 Mile K10/10F 07:00 PM
Tuesday 4th May * 10 Mile K10/10A 07:00 PM
Tuesday 11th May 10 Mile K3/10N 07:00 PM
Tuesday 18th May 10 Mile K11/10D 07:00 PM
Tuesday 25th May 25 Mile K10/25 07:00 PM
Tuesday 1st June 10 Mile K10/10F 07:00 PM
Tuesday 8th June 25 Mile K10/25 07:00 PM
Tuesday 15th June * 10 Mile K10/10A 07:00 PM
Tuesday 22nd June 10 Mile K10/10F 07:00 PM
Friday 25th June Inter-Club 10 Mile K10/10A 07:00 PM
Tuesday 29th June ! 12 Mile K10/25 07:00 PM
Tuesday 6th July * 10 Mile K10/10F 07:00 PM
Tuesday 13th July 25 Mile K10/25 07:00 PM
Tuesday 20th July 10 Mile K3/10N 07:00 PM
Tuesday 27th July 10 Mile K11/10 07:00 PM
Tuesday 3rd August 10 Mile K10/10F 07:00 PM
Tuesday 10th August * 10 Mile K10/10A 07:00 PM
Tuesday 17th August 10 Mile K11/10D 06:45 PM
Tuesday 24th August * 10 Mile K10/10A 06:45 PM
Tuesday 31st August 10 Mile K10/10F 06:45 PM
Saturday 16th October Hillclimb KH35 02:00 PM
* After event drinks & food at the Three Horseshoes, Princethorpe.
! Event reduced to 12.5-miles due to Mr. Forgetful


Rugby Velo
Club Time Trial Results 2010

Saturday 27th March - 13.6 Mile - K3/13.6

Competitor Time Avg Speed
1 Ade Hancox 37-44 21.63
2 Jeremy Hicks 38-39 21.11
3 Jon Todd 39-59 20.41
4 Gary Hipwell 40-28 20.16
5 Jeff Stone 40-58 19.92


Tuesday 6th April - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 24- 3 + 3-56 ? 24.95
2 L. Edmonds 24-29 + 1-37 24-29 24.51
3 G. Hipwell 25-13 + 1-54 24-20 23.79
4 J. Stone 25-40 + 2-58 23-21 23.38
5 M. Tooke 25-54 23-53 23.17
6 D. Nown 26-22 - 0-16 24-44 22.76
7 D. Birch 27-22 - 1-52 25- 8 21.92
8 J. Featherstone 27-53 23-23 21.52
9 S. Franklin 30-46 25-49 19.50
* Michele King 23-50 25.17
* P. Jones 25- 9 23.86
* N. Parsons 27-48 21.58
* G. Townsend 27-50 21.56
*p C. Pugh DNF
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
p Punctured


Tuesday 13th April - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
=1 C. Stiles 24-33 + 3-26 23- 5 24.44
=1 L. Edmonds 24-33 + 1-33 24-33 24.44
3 G. Hipwell 25-17 + 1-50 24-24 23.73
4 M. Tooke 26- 3 24- 2 23.03
5 D. Garrett 26-12 + 0-55 24- 0 22.90
6 D. Nown 26-28 - 0-22 24-50 22.67
7 S. Whitington 26-29 - 0-59 ? 22.66
8 J. Stone 26-43 + 1-55 24-24 22.46
9 D. Birch 28-13 - 2-43 25-59 21.26
10 S. Franklin 29-27 24-30 20.37
11 T. Cleary 29-39 26-43 20.24
* B. Mitchell 24-14 24.76
* B. Gale 25-54 23.17
* N. Parsons 26-28 22.67
*n Lucy Cash 27-57 21.47
* Michelle Paget 32-38 18.39
* K. Greenway 35-18 17.00
d J. Featherstone DNF
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
d Detour
n Navigation problems


Tuesday 20th April - 10 Mile - K11/10

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 23-46 + 3- 8 23-46 25.25
2 L. Edmonds 24-54 + 1-12 24- 7 24.10
3 G. Hipwell 25-44 + 1-23 24- 4 23.32
4 S. Whitington 26-24 - 0-54 21-52 22.73
5 D. Garrett 26-27 + 0-40 23-28 22.68
6 D. Nown 26-28 - 0-22 24- 3 22.67
7 J. Stone 28-25 + 0-13 25-19 21.11
82 Tim & Luke Markham 28-26 ? 21.10
9 T. Cleary 28-37 24-54 20.97
10 S. Franklin 30-36 24-52 19.61
* N. Parsons 27-28 21.84
* R. Dyke 28- 3 21.39
* G. Townsend 29- 4 20.64
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
2 Father & Son 2-Up


Tuesday 27th April - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 22-49 + 5-10 21- 9 26.30
2 L. Edmonds 23-14 + 2-52 23- 2 25.82
3 R. Bray 24-15 + 1-51 24-15 24.74
4 D. Nown 24-35 + 1-31 22-45 24.41
5 G. Hipwell 24-40 + 2-27 23-35 24.32
6 D. Garrett 25- 3 + 2- 4 22-39 23.95
7 J. Stone 25- 8 + 3-30 22-37 23.87
8 J. Ronald 25-50 - 0-20 ? 23.23
9 P. Hughes 26-45 26-38 22.43
10 T. Cleary 27- 4 23-56 22.17
11 J. Featherstone 27-34 22-52 21.77
12 S. Franklin 28- 3 22-54 21.39
* B. Mitchell 22-54 26.20
* J. Webb 24-27 24.54
* B. Gale 24-36 24.39
* V. Jenkins 25- 4 23.94
* N. Parsons 25-52 23.20
* M. Eadon 26-11 22.92
* G. Townsend 27- 8 22.11
* A. Dugmoris 27-28 21.84
* Michelle Paget 28-54 20.76
* K. Rushall 31-31 19.04
* H. Baker 32- 4 18.71
* C. Watkins 35-50 16.74
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 4th May - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 22-53 + 5- 6 22-20 26.22
2 R. Bray 22-57 + 3- 9 22-55 26.14
3 L. Edmonds 23-34 + 2-32 23-20 25.46
4 S. Whitington 24-53 + 0-37 20-59 24.11
5 G. Hipwell 24-54 + 2-13 23-47 24.10
6 R. Cheetham 25-18 25-18 23.72
7 J. Stone 25-30 + 3- 8 22-57 23.53
8 P. Hughes 26-41 26-32 22.49
9 J. Featherstone 27-38 22-54 21.71
10 S. Franklin 28- 9 22-58 21.31
* A. Taylor 22-38 26.51
* B. Mitchell 22-47 26.34
* N. Parsons 24-59 24.02
* G. Townsend 27- 9 22.10
* M. Sills 28-51 20.80
* Michelle Paget 30-15 19.83
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 11th May - 10 Mile - K3/10N

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 R. Bray 23-39 + 2-27 23-39 25.37
2 C. Stiles 23-54 + 4- 5 23-23 25.10
3 L. Edmonds 24-14 + 1-52 24- 2 24.76
4 S. Whitington 25-29 + 0- 1 23- 2 23.54
5 J. Stone 27- 6 + 1-46 24-35 22.14
6 J. Featherstone 28-49 24- 7 20.82
7 S. Franklin 29- 0 23-51 20.69
* Lucy Cash 27-43 21.65
* M. Sills 28-54 20.76
* J. Bembridge 29-12 20.55
* Michelle Paget 30-59 19.37
* K. Rushall 32-28 18.48
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 18th May - 10 Mile - K11/10D

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 G. Hipwell 24-38 + 3-21 24-38 24.36
2 S. Whitington 25-37 + 0-41 24-15 23.42
3 D. Garrett 26-53 + 1- 6 25-34 22.32
4 J. Deal 27-47 25-35 21.60
5 J. Ronald 27-59 - 1-41 25-44 21.44
6 J. Stone 28- 1 + 1-47 26-35 21.42
* R. Cotton 27-21 21.94
* M. Sills 28-39 20.94
* J. Bembridge 29-26 20.39
* Michelle Paget 30-46 19.50
* A. Nightingale 33- 9 18.10
* K. Rushall 33-21 17.99
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 25th May - 25 Mile - K10/25

Competitor 12 1/2 Miles Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 29-36 59-49 + 9-44 59-49 25.08
2 C. Stiles 30- 1 1- 1- 5 +11- 6 ? 24.56
3 G. Hipwell 30-30 1- 1-56 + 8- 8 58-50 24.22
4 L. Edmonds 30-41 1- 2-47 + 4-43 1- 1- 4 23.89
5 S. Whitington 31-45 1- 4-27 + 1-33 ? 23.27
6 J. Ronald 33-23 1- 7-23 - 1-23 ? 22.26
7 J. Todd 33- 0 1- 7-37 + 0-54 1- 2-27 22.18
8 J. Deal 33-49 1- 9-17 59-27 21.65
9^ S. Franklin 36-27 1-13- 2 57-44 20.54
* Michelle Paget 36-20 DNF 20.64
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best


Tuesday 1st June - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1^ J. Hicks 23- 7 21-28 25.96
2 L. Edmonds 23- 9 + 2-57 23- 9 25.92
3^ J. Ronald 24-41 + 0-49 21-33 24.31
4 J. Deal 25-11 22- 6 23.83
5^ S. Franklin 26-10 21-13 22.93
6 T. Cleary 26-42 23-46 22.47
7 K. Rushall 30-34 + 4-38 ? 19.63
* V. Jenkins 24-25 24.57
* Mike McCann 24-35 24.41
*^ Michelle Paget 28-26 21.10
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best


Tuesday 8th June - 25 Mile - K10/25

Competitor 12 1/2 Miles Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 R. Bray 28-43 58-42 + 8-48 57-27 25.55
2 G. Hipwell 29-41 1- 0-29 + 9-35 57-23 24.80
3 L. Edmonds 30-25 1- 1-35 + 5-55 59-52 24.36
4^ J. Ronald 32- 1 1- 5-37 + 0-23 56-39 22.86
5^ J. Deal 33-22 1- 7-36 57-46 22.19
6^ T. Cleary 34- 3 1- 9-35 57-49 21.56
7 K. Rushall 40- 6 1-20-57 + 8-37 ? 18.53
* P. Jones 31-15 1- 3-18 23.70
* Michelle Paget 36-28 1-14-12 20.22
p P. Clark DNF DNF
P. Hughes 31-29 DNF 23.82
? No previous best to calculate handicap time.
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best
p Tub blew before the end of the Straight Mile


Tuesday 15th June - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 R. Bray 22-57 + 3- 9 22-57 26.14
2 L. Edmonds 23-13 + 2-53 23- 1 25.84
3 C. Stiles 23-26 + 4-33 22-55 25.60
4 G. Hipwell 23-36 + 3-31 22-31 25.42
5 D. Nown 24-33 + 1-33 22-43 24.44
6 J. Ronald 25-25 + 0- 5 23- 9 23.61
7 J. Deal 26-13 23-29 22.89
8^ S. Franklin 27-11 23-32 22.07
9 J. Featherstone 28-36 23-54 20.98
10 K. Rushall 30-55 + 4-17 23-10 19.41
* A. Taylor 22-21 26.85
* V. Jenkins 24-42 24.29
*^ Michelle Paget 28- 5 21.36
*s M. Eadon 29-20 20.45
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best
s Raleigh Twenty Shopper


Tuesday 22nd June - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1% L. Edmonds 22-29 + 3-37 22-24 26.69
2^ J. Hicks 22-39 21-58 26.49
3 C. Stiles 22-42 + 5-17 22-18 26.43
4^ S. Whitington 23-34 + 1-56 21-14 25.46
5 P. Hughes 23-57 23-57 25.05
6^ J. Ronald 24-32 + 0-58 22-23 24.46
7 J. Deal 25-14 22-37 23.78
8^ T. Cleary 25-27 22-26 23.58
9^ J. Featherstone 26-40 22- 5 22.50
10 S. Franklin 27- 3 23-31 22.18
11 K. Rushall 29-16 + 5-56 21-38 20.50
* P. Jones 23-12 25.86
* J. Haynes 23-38 25.39
* C. Huxley 25-26 23.59
* Alana Collis 26-32 22.61
*^ Michelle Paget 27- 1 22.21
* Private Time Trial
% Course Best
^ Personal Best


Friday 25th June - Inter-Club - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Avg Speed
1* Dan Halliday 21-16 28.21
2 Russell Morris 22-14 26.99
3 David Newton 22-32 26.63
4 Craig McKee 22-35 26.57
5 Peter Wright 22-38 26.51
6 Lee Edmonds 22-39 26.49
7 Colin Stiles 22-40 26.47
8 Tim Hastie 22-43 26.41
=9 Rob Tobin 22-45 26.37
=9 Russell Green 22-45 26.37
11 Matt Plant 22-51 26.26
12 Jeremy Hicks 23-15 25.81
13 Gary Hipwell 23-19 25.73
14 Phil Scott 23-21 25.70
15 Roland Elsdon 23-23 25.66
16* Jason Haynes 23-24 25.64
17* John Gabriel 23-26 25.60
18 Phil Hughes 23-27 25.59
19 Dave Garrett 23-51 25.16
20 Dave Kimberley 23-52 25.14
21^ Julian Ronald 24- 1 24.98
22 Martin Orrill 24- 5 24.91
23 Eliot Blundell 24-24 24.59
24 Victoria Plant 24-27 24.54
25 Jonathan Todd 24-38 24.36
26 Rob Robson 24-55 24.08
27 Mike MacLeod 25-10 23.84
28 Ray Dyke 25-22 23.65
29 Patrick Weir 25-26 23.59
30 Barry Burrows 25-29 23.54
31 Dave Pettifor 25-55 23.15
32* Mike Bloom 27- 7 22.13
33 Tony Johnson 33- 8 18.11
p Ken Rushall DNF

*Private Time Trial
^Personal Best
pPunctured

Aggregate Time For 6 Counting Riders

Rugby RCC 2-15-27
Rugby Velo 2-19-11


Tuesday 29th June - 12.5 Mile - K10/25

Competitor Time Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 29-31 25.41
2 L. Edmonds 29-38 25.31
3 C. Stiles 30-22 24.70
4 G. Hipwell 30-43 24.42
5 Steve Rose 32- 1 23.43
6 J. Ronald 32- 7 23.35
72 Tim & Luke Markham 32-16 23.24
8 P. Hughes 32-52 22.82
9 K. Rushall 38-22 19.55
* Michelle Paget 35-13 21.30
* Private Time Trial
! Event reduced to 12.5-miles due to Mr Forgetful
2 Father & Son 2-Up


Tuesday 6th July - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 22-32 + 4-22 22-32 26.63
2 C. Stiles 22-34 + 5-25 21-34 26.59
3 L. Edmonds 22-51 + 3-15 22- 4 26.26
4 G. Hipwell 23-49 + 3-18 22- 9 25.19
5 P. Hughes 23-56 23-14 25.07
6 S. Whitington 24-18 + 1-12 22-30 24.69
7 J. Hicks 24-26 23-29 24.56
8 D. Garrett 24-31 + 2-36 21-32 24.47
9 J. Ronald 24-53 + 0-37 22-11 24.11
10 S. Franklin 27- 7 22-53 22.13
11 J. Featherstone 27-13 22-31 22.05
12 K. Rushall 29-41 + 5-31 22-34 20.21
* B. Mitchell 22-41 26.45
* P. Jones 23-29 25.55
* V. Jenkins 23-57 25.05
* Michelle Paget 27-22 21.92
*s M. Eadon 28-18 21.20
* Private Time Trial
s Raleigh Twenty Shopper


Tuesday 13th July - 25 Mile - K10/25

Competitor 12 1/2 Miles Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 G. Hipwell 29-55 1- 0-30 + 9-34 59-41 24.79
2 L. Edmonds 29-54 1- 0-55 + 6-35 1- 0-55 24.62
3^ J. Ronald 31- 3 1- 3-14 + 2-46 57-38 23.72
4 S. Whitington 30-48 1- 3-37 + 2-23 59- 6 23.58
5 J. Deal 33-30 1- 8-55 1- 1-28 21.77
6 K. Rushall 38-18 1-17-38 +11-56 57-43 19.32
*^ Michelle Paget 35-16 1-12-29 20.69
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best


Tuesday 20th July - 10 Mile - K3/10N

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 23-37 + 4-22 22-45 25.41
2 P. Clark 23-57 + 2-57 23-57 25.05
3 L. Edmonds 24- 0 + 2- 6 23-13 25.00
4 G. Hipwell 24-38 + 2-29 22-58 24.36
5 S. Whitington 24-50 + 0-40 23- 2 24.16
6 J. Hicks 24-53 23-56 24.11
7 P. Hughes 25-12 24-30 23.81
8 D. Nown 25-16 + 0-50 22-51 23.75
9 J. Deal 26-55 23-36 22.29
10 S. Franklin 28- 7 23-53 21.34
11 J. Featherstone 28-45 24- 3 20.87
12 K. Rushall 31-48 + 3-24 24-41 18.87
* G. Ashley 24-20 24.66
* J. Haines 24-42 24.29
* C. Huxley 26-18 22.81
* Michelle Paget 27-54 21.51
* J. Bremridge 28-55 20.75
* R. Palmer DNF
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 27th July - 10 Mile - K11/10

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 23-39 + 3-15 23-39 25.37
2 C. Stiles 24- 4 + 3-55 23-12 24.93
3 L. Edmonds 24- 9 + 2- 9 23-22 24.84
4 G. Hipwell 24-47 + 2-20 23- 7 24.21
5 S. Whitington 25- 9 + 0-21 23-21 23.86
6 J. Hicks 26-22 25-25 22.76
7 S. Franklin 28-20 24- 6 21.18
* B. Gale 25-55 23.15
* Michelle Paget 28-35 20.99
* H. Baker 30-23 19.75
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 3rd August - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 22-46 + 4- 8 22-46 26.35
2 C. Stiles 22-50 + 5- 9 21-58 26.28
3 G. Hipwell 23-37 + 3-30 21-57 25.41
4 S. Whitington 24-18 + 1-12 22-30 24.69
5 D. Nown 24-19 + 1-47 21-54 24.67
6 J. Ronald 24-28 + 1- 2 21-46 24.52
7 P. Hughes 24-42 24- 0 24.29
8 D. Garrett 25-19 + 1-48 22-38 23.70
9 J. Deal 25-37 22-18 23.42
10 M. Tooke 25-53 23- 5 23.18
11 S. Franklin 26-36 22-22 22.56
12 J. Featherstone 27-38 22-56 21.71
13 K. Rushall 30- 8 + 5- 4 23- 1 19.91
* M. Clinton 22-29 26.69
* J. Webb 26- 7 22.97
*^ Michelle Paget 26-15 22.86
* Alana Collis 26-30 22.64
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best


Tuesday 10th August - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Clark 23-11 + 3-43 23-11 25.88
2 G. Hipwell 23-27 + 3-40 21-47 25.59
3 P. Hughes 23-34 22-52 25.46
4^ D. Nown 23-58 + 2- 8 21-33 25.03
5 R. Bray 24-11 + 1-55 23-36 24.81
6 J. Ronald 24-25 + 1- 5 21-46 24.57
7 D. Garrett 24-41 + 2-26 22- 0 24.31
8 M. Tooke 25-41 22-53 23.36
9 J. Featherstone 27-28 22-46 21.84
10 K. Rushall 29-56 + 5-16 22-49 20.04
* A. Taylor 22-18 26.91
* J. Haynes 23-13 25.84
* J. Webb 24-24 24.59
* M. Eadon 24-48 24.19
* Michelle Paget 27-30 21.82
* D. Farrell 31- 4 19.31
* Private Time Trial
^ Personal Best


Tuesday 17th August - 10 Mile - K11/10D

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 24-32 + 4-20 24-22 24.46
2 P. Hughes 24-45 24-45 24.24
3 L. Edmonds 24-58 + 2- 9 24-53 24.03
4 D. Nown 25-56 + 0-58 24-27 23.14
5 M. Tooke 26-45 24-39 22.43
6 S. Franklin 28- 0 24-28 21.43
7 J. Featherstone 29-23 25-23 20.42
8 K. Rushall 33-16 + 3- 4 26-51 18.04
* H. Baker 29- 9 20.58
* Michelle Paget 29-26 20.39
* D. Newton 30-45 19.51
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 24th August - 10 Mile - K10/10A

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 P. Hughes 23-29 23-29 25.55
2 C. Stiles 23-39 + 4-20 23-29 25.37
3 G. Hipwell 23-48 + 3-19 22-50 25.21
4 J. Ronald 25-14 + 0-16 23-20 23.78
5 S. Franklin 26-34 23- 2 22.58
6 M. Tooke 26-52 24-46 22.33
7 J. Featherstone 28-33 24-33 21.02
* Michelle Paget 28-43 20.89
* D. Newton 29-30 20.34
* Private Time Trial


Tuesday 31st August - 10 Mile - K10/10F

Competitor Time Vets Std Handicap Avg Speed
1 C. Stiles 22-27 + 5-32 21-35 26.73
2 P. Hughes 22-56 22-14 26.16
3 P. Clark 22-59 + 3-55 22-59 26.11
4 G. Hipwell 23-13 + 3-54 21-33 25.84
5 M. Tooke 24-39 21-51 24.34
6 J. Featherstone 27-15 22-33 22.02
7 K. Rushall 29-32 + 5-40 22-25 20.32
* X. Disley 20-55 28.69
* J. Haynes 22-57 26.14
* M. Osman 23-52 25.14
* P. Jones 24-11 24.81
* S. Blay 27- 0 22.22
* Michelle Paget 27- 3 22.18
* D. Newton 27-33 21.78
* R. Jones DNF
* Private Time Trial


Saturday 16th October - Hillclimb - KH35

Competitor Time Avg Speed
1 Gary Hipwell 2-32.7 14.15
2 Lee Edmonds 2-38.4 13.64
3 J. Hicks 2-44.0 13.17
4 Julian Ronald 2-45.9 13.02
5 T. Cleary 3- 0.5 11.97
6 S. Franklin 3- 6.8 11.56
* S. Batsford 2-34.3 14.00
* Ray Dyke 3- 5.0 11.68
* Frank Naticn 3-10.4 11.34
* Dan van der Putten 3-17.8 10.92
* Ed Burton 3-32.6 10.16
* D. Pettifer 3-48.6 9.45
* Private Time Trial


| Home | Top | TT Championships ||