Airedale Country


Featuring Airedales Past and Current Pets Present

Welcome to my page! Sign Guestbook View Guestbook


Shelby Duvall
Born December 2000.
Nicknames: Shelby-Love, Shebbers, Pumpie

Shelby and I found each other at the Escondido, CA Humane Society Shelter. He's an awesome dog, and is enjoying life as an only dog.







Page 2: Sadie's Rainbow Bridge Page

Page 3: Our Dog & C*t Friends

Page 2: Crockett's Rainbow Bridge Page

Page 4: Airedale Country Dogalogue Bookstore Section



April & Misha - Join Us On The Couch!
Bad Dog Stories
Joanne Helm - Indus Kennels
Kilandan Airedales

I'm always looking for new Airedale and other Doggie Links. Feel free to E-mail me with your addition!

1997 airedale2@cox.net


This page hosted by GeoCities Get your own Free Home Page


Crockett Prefers:
Click for San Diego, California Forecast The Dog Hause

Click here to join The Airedale Terrier
Ring Next Page
Previous
Next 5
Index
Random
Next Airedale Ring Site

Hosting by WebRing.